Počítadla

42. čtvrteční devítka (poslední) (27. 6. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kníže Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Diviš Pavel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Darius František
vs.
Tužil Pavel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Švestka Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Vlk Matouš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Baloun Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14Kocková Michaela
vs.
Kubánek Roman1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Vlk Pavel
vs.
Výskot David4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Dončuk Jan
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kníže Martin
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Tužil Pavel
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Švestka Martin
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Vlk Matouš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24Vlk Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Vaňous Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Kocková Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/32Výskot David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Vlk Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/35Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Vlk Matouš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Darius František
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Kocková Michaela
vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Výskot David
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kníže Martin
vs.
Praus Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Švestka Martin
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Vlk Pavel
vs.
Kubánek Roman1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/46Vlk Matouš
vs.
Darius František4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Tužil Pavel
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Dončuk Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Kubánek Roman
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Vlk Matouš
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Tužil Pavel
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Růčka Radek
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Švestka Martin
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Lebduška Filip
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Růčka Radek
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Kníže Martin
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Růčka Radek
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice