Počítadla

39. Amatérský turnaj (25. 6. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Vašíček Martin
vs.
Pech Václav3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčNeregistrovaný
 
1/2Darius František
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Kvapil Jan
vs.
Pech Václav3 : 0
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
1/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius František3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Vašíček Martin
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Michálek Petr
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Pech Václav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
1/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Vašíček Martin
vs.
Kvapil Jan-1 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Darius František3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Pech Václav
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 0
NeregistrovanýMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Michálek Petr
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Vašíček Martin
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav-1 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Darius František
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/2Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Pech Václav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
3/3Vašíček Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/5Kvapil Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/6< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/7Darius František
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/9Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Vašíček Martin
vs.
Michálek Petr-1 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Kvapil Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/14Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Michálek Petr
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice