Počítadla

1. Královéhradecká osmička 2019 (22. 6. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Kníže Martin
vs.
Válek Ivan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
2/1Ugrin Milan
vs.
Metelka František4 : 1
Harlequin PrahaN/A
 
3/1Švarc Martin
vs.
Špačková Jana4 : 1
Harlequin Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/1Weber Pavel
vs.
Zadrobílek Marek4 : 1
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
1/2Horák Michal
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
2/2Hanzlík Jakub
vs.
Bydžovský Václav4 : 3
1. BC DěčínBC Hradec Králové
 
3/2Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Muška st. Milan4 : 0
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
1/3Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Válek Ivan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
2/3Bartoš Jan
vs.
Metelka František3 : 4
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
3/3Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Špačková Jana4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/3Hendrych Lukáš
vs.
Darius František4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Kníže Martin
vs.
Horák Michal0 : 4
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/4Ugrin Milan
vs.
Hanzlík Jakub4 : 3
Harlequin Praha1. BC Děčín
 
3/4Švarc Martin
vs.
Klimeš Jiří4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
1/5Muška Ivo
vs.
Válek Ivan4 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
2/5Bydžovský Václav
vs.
Metelka František3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéN/A
 
3/5Muška st. Milan
vs.
Špačková Jana4 : 0
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/5Weber Pavel
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš4 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
1/6Kníže Martin
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Ugrin Milan
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 4
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Švarc Martin
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Darius František
vs.
Zadrobílek Marek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/7Válek Ivan
vs.
Horák Michal0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/7Metelka František
vs.
Hanzlík Jakub3 : 4
N/A1. BC Děčín
 
3/7Špačková Jana
vs.
Klimeš Jiří0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
1/8Muška Ivo
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 2
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Bydžovský Václav
vs.
Bartoš Jan1 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Muška st. Milan
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
4/8Weber Pavel
vs.
Darius František1 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Kníže Martin
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
2/9Ugrin Milan
vs.
Bydžovský Václav4 : 2
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
3/9Švarc Martin
vs.
Muška st. Milan3 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
1/10Horák Michal
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Hanzlík Jakub
vs.
Bartoš Jan3 : 4
1. BC DěčínMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Zadrobílek Marek
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
5/1Horák Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/2Muška st. Milan
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš1 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
5/3Kníže Martin
vs.
Zadrobílek Marek5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
5/4< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/5Weber Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
5/6Muška Ivo
vs.
Švarc Martin5 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéHarlequin Praha
 
5/7Ugrin Milan
vs.
Hanzlík Jakub5 : 4
Harlequin Praha1. BC Děčín
 
5/8< volný los >vs.
Klimeš Jiří0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
5/9Horák Michal
vs.
Hendrych Lukáš5 : 1
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
5/10Kníže Martin
vs.
Bartoš Jan5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/11Weber Pavel
vs.
Muška Ivo3 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
5/12Ugrin Milan
vs.
Klimeš Jiří5 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
5/13Horák Michal
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/14Muška Ivo
vs.
Ugrin Milan2 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéHarlequin Praha
 
5/15Horák Michal
vs.
Ugrin Milan5 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaHarlequin Praha