Počítadla

EEBC JUNIOR CUP - hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (22. 6. 2019 - 23. 6. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Andrle Daniel
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš9 : 7
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Dolejš Marek
vs.
Kun Roland4 : 9
MPC PardubiceKörös BSE
 
3/1Novák Matěj
vs.
Moroz Mykola0 : 9
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
4/1Todorov Daniel
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan9 : 2
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 9
Horses PrešovŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/3Mrva Kristián
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš9 : 1
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Šoltis Michal
vs.
Vlk Matouš9 : 4
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Kasabov Aleksandur
vs.
Vorlová Barbora9 : 5
PetrichSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/3Divlev Filip
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub9 : 6
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Andrle Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal (H)1 : 9
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
1/5Tenk Enrik
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš9 : 1
ŠK ELITE BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Dolejš Marek
vs.
Šoltis Michal1 : 9
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
3/5Novák Matěj
vs.
Kasabov Aleksandur1 : 9
MPC PardubicePetrich
 
4/5Todorov Daniel
vs.
Divlev Filip7 : 9
PetrichPetrich
 
1/6Andrle Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 9
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
2/6Vlk Matouš
vs.
Kun Roland9 : 5
MPC PardubiceKörös BSE
 
3/6Vorlová Barbora
vs.
Moroz Mykola0 : 9
SK Billard Centrum PrahaN/A
 
4/6Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan8 : 9
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Frank Michal (H)0 : 9
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
1/8Tenk Enrik
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 9
ŠK ELITE BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
2/8Dolejš Marek
vs.
Vlk Matouš2 : 9
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Novák Matěj
vs.
Vorlová Barbora6 : 9
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
4/8Todorov Daniel
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub9 : 3
PetrichMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Andrle Daniel
vs.
Tenk Enrik2 : 9
MPC PardubiceŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/10Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 9
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
2/10Kun Roland
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 9
Körös BSEHorses Prešov
 
3/10Moroz Mykola
vs.
Kasabov Aleksandur9 : 3
N/APetrich
 
4/10Zbořil ml. Jan
vs.
Divlev Filip4 : 9
MPC PardubicePetrich
 
5/1Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
5/2Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Novák Matěj9 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Frank Michal (H)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
5/4< volný los >vs.
Todorov Daniel0 : 0
Petrich
 
5/5Tenk Enrik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
5/6< volný los >vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/7Andrle Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/8< volný los >vs.
Divlev Filip0 : 0
Petrich
 
5/9Moroz Mykola
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
N/A
 
5/10< volný los >vs.
Dolejš Marek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/11Vorlová Barbora
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/12< volný los >vs.
Vlk Matouš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/13Kasabov Aleksandur
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Petrich
 
5/14< volný los >vs.
Kun Roland0 : 0
Körös BSE
 
5/15Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/16< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
5/17Mrva Kristián
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš9 : 0
Horses PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
5/18Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Todorov Daniel4 : 9
Horses PrešovPetrich
 
5/19Tenk Enrik
vs.
Zbořil ml. Jan9 : 2
ŠK ELITE BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
5/20Andrle Daniel
vs.
Divlev Filip1 : 9
MPC PardubicePetrich
 
5/21Moroz Mykola
vs.
Dolejš Marek9 : 2
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
5/22Vorlová Barbora
vs.
Vlk Matouš2 : 9
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/23Kasabov Aleksandur
vs.
Kun Roland8 : 9
PetrichKörös BSE
 
5/24Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Šoltis Michal1 : 9
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
5/25Mrva Kristián
vs.
Todorov Daniel9 : 7
Horses PrešovPetrich
 
5/26Tenk Enrik
vs.
Divlev Filip5 : 9
ŠK ELITE BratislavaPetrich
 
5/27Moroz Mykola
vs.
Vlk Matouš9 : 2
N/AMPC Pardubice
 
5/28Kun Roland
vs.
Šoltis Michal7 : 9
Körös BSEHorses Prešov
 
5/29Mrva Kristián
vs.
Divlev Filip9 : 4
Horses PrešovPetrich
 
5/30Moroz Mykola
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 9
N/AHorses Prešov
 
5/31Mrva Kristián
vs.
Šoltis Michal9 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov