Počítadla

41. čtvrteční devítka (20. 6. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Michálek Petr
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kníže Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Šust Karel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Darius František
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Výskot David
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Vaňous Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Baloun Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Žalman David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Dončuk Jan
vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kníže Martin
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Darius František
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Lebduška Filip
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Žalman David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Šust Karel0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/28Růžičková Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/35Šust Karel
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Výskot David
vs.
Darius František0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/40Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kníže Martin
vs.
Praus Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Žalman David0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/46Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Darius František
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Dončuk Jan
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Kubánek Roman
vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Baloun Ondřej1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Vondráček Petr
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Praus Tomáš
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Žalman David
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Kníže Martin
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Lebduška Filip
vs.
Žalman David2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Kníže Martin
vs.
Žalman David2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice