Počítadla

40. čtvrteční devítka (13. 6. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Výskot David4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Kubánek Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Praus Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Vlk Matouš
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Diviš Pavel
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Baloun Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Žalman David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Kubánek Roman
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Praus Tomáš
vs.
Vlk Matouš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Lebduška Filip
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Žalman David0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28Šmídová Eliška
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Výskot David
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/35Darius František
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Vlk Pavel
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/40Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/42Vlk Matouš
vs.
Švestka Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Lebduška Filip
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Žalman David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Baloun Ondřej1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Vlk Pavel
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Dončuk Jan
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/51Praus Tomáš
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Dončuk Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Vondráček Petr
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Švestka Martin
vs.
Baloun Ondřej1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Lebduška Filip
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Žalman David
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Vondráček Petr
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Lebduška Filip
vs.
Žalman David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Vondráček Petr
vs.
Žalman David2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice