Počítadla

39. čtvrteční devítka (6. 6. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Vlk Pavel
vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hlína Vladimír1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Praus Tomáš
vs.
Deverová Sabina4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Výskot David4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Kurková Petra
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Žalman David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Michálek Petr
vs.
Darius František4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Kubánek Roman
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Skohoutil Jiří
vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Hlína Vladimír
vs.
Nechvíle Josef1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/19Praus Tomáš
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Kurková Petra4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Žalman David
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Kubánek Roman
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Dončuk Jan
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Deverová Sabina
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/28Výskot David
vs.
Švestka Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Skohoutil Jiří1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/31Bartoš Jan
vs.
Šmídová Eliška3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Vlk Pavel
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Kubánek Roman2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/36Švestka Martin
vs.
Michálek Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Darius František
vs.
Kurková Petra4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Skohoutil Jiří
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Hlína Vladimír4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Nechvíle Josef1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/42Praus Tomáš
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Žalman David
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Růčka Radek
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Kubánek Roman
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Darius František
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Michálek Petr
vs.
Vondráček Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Darius František
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 3
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Praus Tomáš
vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Žalman David
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Růčka Radek1 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Žalman David
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Růčka Radek
vs.
Žalman David4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice