Počítadla

36. Amatérský turnaj (4. 6. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Brixová Lucie2 : 0
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
1/2Darius František
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Vašíček Martin
vs.
Kvapil Jan1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapilová Hana1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Brixová Lucie2 : 0
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
1/6Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Vašíček Martin0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Kvapil Jan
vs.
Darius František0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Vašíček Martin
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Brixová Lucie2 : 1
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
1/9Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Darius František2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Brixová Lucie
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 2
NeregistrovanýMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Kvapil Jan
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/11Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Darius František
vs.
Vašíček Martin1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/12Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Kvapil Jan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Vašíček Martin0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/14Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Kvapil Jan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/15Brixová Lucie
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
NeregistrovanýMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Vašíček Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
3/2Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kvapilová Hana3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Brixová Lucie2 : 3
MPC PardubiceNeregistrovaný
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/5Vaňous Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/6Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/7Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/9Vašíček Martin
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Brixová Lucie
vs.
Darius František0 : 3
NeregistrovanýMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/12Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Vašíček Martin
vs.
Darius František3 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/14Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Pavlovič Jan3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Vašíček Martin
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice