Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS Bratislava (25. 5. 2019)

Pavouk 64/8

1
Koniar Jakub (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
2
Honz Branislav (M20)
0
BBM Malacky
Strákoš Martin (M20)6
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
3
Michálik Roman
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
4
< volný los >
0
 
Husák Richard0
POINT Trenčín
5
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
6
< volný los >
0
 
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)0
BK Topoľčany
7
Mikuška Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Frank Michal (H),(J20)3
Horses Prešov
8
< volný los >
0
 
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
9
Brázdil Marián (M20)
0
BK Topoľčany
< volný los >0
 
10
Scodinu Mattia
6
POINT Trenčín
Dugovič Roman (M20)1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
11
Pindiak Ľuboš
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
12
< volný los >
0
 
Kis Martin0
BK Družba Trnava
13
Mrva Kristián
0
Horses Prešov
< volný los >0
 
14
< volný los >
0
 
Sekan Radovan (M20)0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
15
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
6
BBM Malacky
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)3
BBM Malacky
16
< volný los >
0
 
Hajdúch Michal0
ŠBK Komárno
17
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
18
Guliš Samuel
3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Beňo Jozef (M20)6
BK Topoľčany
19
Šoltis Pavol
0
Horses Prešov
< volný los >0
 
20
< volný los >
0
 
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0
POINT Trenčín
21
Lang Daniel (M20)
0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
22
< volný los >
0
 
Konárik Marcel (M20)0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
23
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
4
POINT Trenčín
Vranješ Danijel6
Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
24
< volný los >
0
 
Fuka Michal (M20)0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
25
Janík Adam (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
26
Plhák Matej (M20)
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Lisík Jozef (M20)6
Alpia Martin
27
Kubán Michal (M20)
0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
< volný los >0
 
28
< volný los >
0
 
Köles Balázs (M20)0
ŠBK Komárno
29
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
0
Alpia Martin
< volný los >0
 
30
< volný los >
0
 
Šoltis Michal0
Horses Prešov
31
Tenk Enrik (J20)
4
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6
POINT Trenčín
32
< volný los >
0
 
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0
ŠBK Komárno
33
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Strákoš Martin (M20)3
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
34
Michálik Roman
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
35
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)2
BK Topoľčany
36
Mikuška Peter
6
POINT Trenčín
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
37
Brázdil Marián (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Scodinu Mattia6
POINT Trenčín
38
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Kis Martin5
BK Družba Trnava
39
Mrva Kristián
4
Horses Prešov
Sekan Radovan (M20)6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
40
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
3
BBM Malacky
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
41
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Beňo Jozef (M20)2
BK Topoľčany
42
Šoltis Pavol
6
Horses Prešov
Ďuráči Michal (M20)4
POINT Trenčín
43
Lang Daniel (M20)
2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Konárik Marcel (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
44
Vranješ Danijel
4
Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
Fuka Michal (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
45
Janík Adam (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Lisík Jozef (M20)2
Alpia Martin
46
Kubán Michal (M20)
2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Köles Balázs (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
47
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
6
Alpia Martin
Šoltis Michal4
Horses Prešov
48
Kohútka Pavol (M20)
0
POINT Trenčín
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
49
< volný los >
0
 
Honz Branislav (M20)0
BBM Malacky
50
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
51
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
52
Frank Michal (H),(J20)
0
Horses Prešov
< volný los >0
 
53
< volný los >
0
 
Dugovič Roman (M20)0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
54
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
55
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
56
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
0
BBM Malacky
< volný los >0
 
57
< volný los >
0
 
Guliš Samuel0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
58
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
59
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
60
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
61
< volný los >
0
 
Plhák Matej (M20)0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
62
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
63
< volný los >
0
 
< volný los >0
 
64
Tenk Enrik (J20)
0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
65
Honz Branislav (M20)
3
BBM Malacky
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6
BBM Malacky
66
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Kristián0
Horses Prešov
67
< volný los >
0
 
Kis Martin0
BK Družba Trnava
68
Frank Michal (H),(J20)
1
Horses Prešov
Brázdil Marián (M20)6
BK Topoľčany
69
Dugovič Roman (M20)
0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
70
< volný los >
0
 
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)0
BK Topoľčany
71
< volný los >
0
 
Michálik Roman0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
72
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
6
BBM Malacky
Strákoš Martin (M20)4
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
73
Guliš Samuel
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kohútka Pavol (M20)3
POINT Trenčín
74
< volný los >
0
 
Šoltis Michal0
Horses Prešov
75
< volný los >
0
 
Kubán Michal (M20)0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
76
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
4
POINT Trenčín
Lisík Jozef (M20)6
Alpia Martin
77
Plhák Matej (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Vranješ Danijel3
Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
78
< volný los >
0
 
Lang Daniel (M20)0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
79
< volný los >
0
 
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0
POINT Trenčín
80
Tenk Enrik (J20)
6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
Beňo Jozef (M20)0
BK Topoľčany
81
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Husák Richard0
POINT Trenčín
82
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mikuška Peter4
POINT Trenčín
83
Scodinu Mattia
6
POINT Trenčín
Pindiak Ľuboš2
ALPIA Ružomberok
84
Sekan Radovan (M20)
2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
85
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Šoltis Pavol1
Horses Prešov
86
Konárik Marcel (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Fuka Michal (M20)3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
87
Janík Adam (M20)
1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
88
Lisík Zdenko (M20)
2
Alpia Martin
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
89
Fekete Lukáš (M20)
4
BBM Malacky
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
90
Kis Martin
4
BK Družba Trnava
Brázdil Marián (M20)6
BK Topoľčany
91
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)1
BK Topoľčany
92
Michálik Roman
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)1
BBM Malacky
93
Guliš Samuel
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Šoltis Michal5
Horses Prešov
94
Kubán Michal (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Lisík Jozef (M20)1
Alpia Martin
95
Plhák Matej (M20)
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Lang Daniel (M20)6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
96
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
6
POINT Trenčín
Tenk Enrik (J20)3
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
97
Mrva Kristián
6
Horses Prešov
Lisík Zdenko (M20)2
Alpia Martin
98
Brázdil Marián (M20)
4
BK Topoľčany
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
99
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Fuka Michal (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
100
Michálik Roman
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Šoltis Pavol2
Horses Prešov
101
Guliš Samuel
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Sekan Radovan (M20)4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
102
Kubán Michal (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Pindiak Ľuboš3
ALPIA Ružomberok
103
Lang Daniel (M20)
3
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Mikuška Peter6
POINT Trenčín
104
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
5
POINT Trenčín
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
105
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
106
Scodinu Mattia
6
POINT Trenčín
Hajdúch Michal3
ŠBK Komárno
107
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Konárik Marcel (M20)3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
108
Köles Balázs (M20)
1
ŠBK Komárno
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
109
Mrva Kristián
1
Horses Prešov
Janík Adam (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
110
Fuka Michal (M20)
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Michálik Roman4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
111
Guliš Samuel
2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
112
Mikuška Peter
2
POINT Trenčín
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
113
Janík Adam (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hajdúch Michal4
ŠBK Komárno
114
Fuka Michal (M20)
4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
115
Kubán Michal (M20)
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Köles Balázs (M20)0
ŠBK Komárno
116
Husák Richard
2
POINT Trenčín
Konárik Marcel (M20)6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
117
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
118
Scodinu Mattia
3
POINT Trenčín
Kubán Michal (M20)6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
119
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
120
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
6
ŠBK Komárno
Konárik Marcel (M20)2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
121
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal (M20)3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
122
Kováč Lukáš (M20)
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6
ŠBK Komárno
123
Koniar Jakub (M20)
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4
ŠBK Komárno