Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS Bratislava (25. 5. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)0 : 6
BBM MalackyBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/3Michálik Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/5Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/7Mikuška Peter
vs.
Frank Michal (H),(J20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/9Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/10Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 1
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/13Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/15Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)6 : 3
BBM MalackyBBM Malacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Guliš Samuel
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/19Šoltis Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/21Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/23Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Vranješ Danijel4 : 6
POINT TrenčínElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/25Janík Adam (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/26Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)2 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/27Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/29Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/31Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)4 : 6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/34Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/36Mikuška Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/37Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/39Mrva Kristián
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)4 : 6
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/42Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)6 : 4
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/43Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/44Vranješ Danijel
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)4 : 6
Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/45Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/46Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/47Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/48Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Honz Branislav (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Guliš Samuel0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/65Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)3 : 6
BBM MalackyBBM Malacky
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/68Frank Michal (H),(J20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)1 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/69Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/72Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)6 : 4
BBM MalackyBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/73Guliš Samuel
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/76Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/77Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Vranješ Danijel6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/80Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)6 : 0
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/81Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/82Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/83Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 2
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/84Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/86Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/87Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)1 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/88Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 6
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 6
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/90Kis Martin
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/91Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/92Michálik Roman
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/93Guliš Samuel
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/94Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/95Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/96Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/97Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 2
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/98Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)4 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/99Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)1 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/100Michálik Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/101Guliš Samuel
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/102Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/103Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/104Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/105Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 3
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/108Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Mrva Kristián
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)1 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/110Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/111Guliš Samuel
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)2 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/112Mikuška Peter
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/113Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/114Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/115Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/116Husák Richard
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/117Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/118Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/119Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)6 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/121Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/122Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno