Počítadla

36. čtvrteční devítka (16. 5. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Kubánek Roman
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kníže Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Růčka Radek2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Darius František
vs.
Michálek Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Žalman David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Výskot David
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Köberle David
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Vlk Pavel
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Kubánek Roman
vs.
Šmídová Eliška2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kníže Martin
vs.
Růčka Radek3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Michálek Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Žalman David
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Vlk Pavel
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Dončuk Jan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Köberle David2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/31Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Dončuk Jan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Darius František
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Výskot David
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Köberle David
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/40Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Růčka Radek
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Žalman David
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Chytráček Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius František1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Michálek Petr
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Darius František
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Kníže Martin
vs.
Chytráček Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Vondráček Petr
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Růčka Radek
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Žalman David
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Lebduška Filip
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Vondráček Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Žalman David
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Vondráček Petr
vs.
Žalman David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice