Počítadla

XII.ROMAN HAVIER MEMORIAL - finálový pavúk K8 Trenčín (11. 5. 2019 - 12. 5. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vágai Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/2Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Grujbár Miloš5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBC Litomyšl
 
1/3Rychtařík Jan
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 3 : 6
BC LitomyšlBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/4Krommel Norbert
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 6
Nové ZámkyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/5Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/6Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Šarmír Juraj1 : 6
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Šelinga Peter
vs.
Billich Ladislav6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/9Klofanda Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/10Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Tomčo Ján3 : 6
MPC Pardubice1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/11Blaho Peter
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila6 : 1
ZvolenPOINT Trenčín
 
1/12Babinec Daniel
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav6 : 4
BK TrnavaMalacky
 
1/13Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Nechvíle Petr6 : 3
SBiZBC Litomyšl
 
1/14Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 5
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/15Diviš Pavel
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila6 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Bobola Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/18Vlk Pavel
vs.
Dončuk Jan6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Balík Peter
vs.
Kavan Petr1 : 6
BBM MalackyCasablanca Tábor
 
1/20Mikuška Peter
vs.
Nováková Helena6 : 4
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/21Suchánek Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/22Husák Juraj
vs.
Bobola Alexander6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Tomša Martin
vs.
Žalman Miloš5 : 6
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/25Čermák Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/26Potaš Marek
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav6 : 0
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Hýbl Petr6 : 5
SBiZBC Litomyšl
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Lukács Zoltán0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/29Porubský Jozef
vs.
Malaník František4 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/30Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Sadloň Denis1 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/31Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan5 : 6
POINT Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Vágai Jozef
vs.
Grujbár Miloš5 : 6
SBiZBC Litomyšl
 
1/34Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 1
BK Žiar nad hronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Šarmír Juraj5 : 6
Alpia Martinneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/36Šelinga Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/37Klofanda Vladimír
vs.
Tomčo Ján5 : 6
BC Litomyšl1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/38Blaho Peter
vs.
Babinec Daniel5 : 6
ZvolenBK Trnava
 
1/39Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav6 : 4
SBiZMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Diviš Pavel
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Bobola Peter
vs.
Vlk Pavel6 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kavan Petr
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 5
Casablanca TáborPOINT Trenčín
 
1/43Suchánek Jan
vs.
Husák Juraj6 : 2
Casablanca TáborPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Žalman Miloš
vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 6
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/45Čermák Pavel
vs.
Potaš Marek6 : 1
BC LitomyšlAlpia Martin
 
1/46Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Lukács Zoltán5 : 6
SBiZŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/47Malaník František
vs.
Sadloň Denis4 : 6
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Sedmík Roman3 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/50Rychtařík Jan
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 6
BC LitomyšlNové Zámky
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/52Billich Ladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/54Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav-1 : 0
POINT TrenčínMalacky
 
1/55Nechvíle Petr
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 6
BC LitomyšlBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/56Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/58Balík Peter
vs.
Nováková Helena6 : 4
BBM Malackyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/60Tomša Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/62Hýbl Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Litomyšl
 
1/63Porubský Jozef
vs.
Kohútka Pavol2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/64Dzurilla Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/65Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Diviš Pavel6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/66Krommel Norbert
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav6 : 0
Nové ZámkyMPC Pardubice
 
1/67Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Blaho Peter6 : 4
MPC PardubiceZvolen
 
1/68Billich Ladislav
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír-1 : 0
La-Bill Nitra BC Litomyšl
 
1/69Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Šelinga Peter6 : 2
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/70Jurkáček Stanislav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 6
MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/71Baran Peter
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/72Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : -1
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/73Dončuk Jan
vs.
Holakovský Štefan2 : 6
MPC Pardubice2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/74Balík Peter
vs.
Malaník František6 : 4
BBM MalackyBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/75Bobola Alexander
vs.
Stieranka Ľubomír4 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/76Tomša Martin
vs.
Potaš Marek2 : 6
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/77Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/78Hýbl Petr
vs.
Husák Juraj3 : 6
BC LitomyšlPOINT Trenčín
 
1/79Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/80Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Vlk Pavel6 : 1
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/81Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 1
BC LitomyšlBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/82Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčHorses Prešov
 
1/83Tomčo Ján
vs.
Babinec Daniel4 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Trnava
 
1/84Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 4
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/85Bobola Peter
vs.
Kavan Petr5 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/86Suchánek Jan
vs.
Jelínek Petr6 : 1
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/87Čermák Pavel
vs.
Lukács Zoltán6 : 2
BC LitomyšlŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/88Sadloň Denis
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/89Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krommel Norbert1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaNové Zámky
 
1/90Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír1 : 6
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
1/91Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 6
MPC PardubiceAlpia Martin
 
1/92Baran Peter
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila6 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Balík Peter-1 : 0
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/94Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Potaš Marek2 : 6
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/95Žalman Miloš
vs.
Husák Juraj6 : 2
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/96Mikuška Peter
vs.
Dzurilla Peter6 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/97Krommel Norbert
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 4
Nové ZámkyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Klofanda Vladimír
vs.
Lukács Zoltán0 : 6
BC LitomyšlŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/99Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Jelínek Petr5 : 6
Alpia MartinDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/100Baran Peter
vs.
Bobola Peter5 : 6
BEARS PKO PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/101Balík Peter
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 3
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/102Potaš Marek
vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : -1
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/103Žalman Miloš
vs.
Šarmír Juraj2 : 6
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/104Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 0
POINT TrenčínBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/105Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Balík Peter5 : 6
BC LitomyšlBBM Malacky
 
1/106Mrva Milan
vs.
Bobola Peter6 : 4
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/107Babinec Daniel
vs.
Potaš Marek5 : 6
BK TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/108Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Šarmír Juraj6 : 2
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/109Kavan Petr
vs.
Jelínek Petr5 : 6
Casablanca TáborDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/110Suchánek Jan
vs.
Lukács Zoltán6 : 2
Casablanca TáborŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/111Čermák Pavel
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 3
BC LitomyšlPOINT Trenčín
 
1/112Sedmík Roman
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 1
POINT TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/113Balík Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 6
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/114Potaš Marek
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír0 : 6
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/115Jelínek Petr
vs.
Suchánek Jan3 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
1/116Čermák Pavel
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 6
BC LitomyšlPOINT Trenčín
 
1/117Mrva Milan
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír6 : 4
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/118Suchánek Jan
vs.
Sedmík Roman5 : 6
Casablanca TáborPOINT Trenčín
 
1/119Mrva Milan
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 3
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín