Počítadla

XII.ROMAN HAVIER MEMORIAL - skupiny hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (11. 5. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vágai Jozef
vs.
Rychtařík Jan2 : 0
SBiZBC Litomyšl
 
2/1Hýbl Petr
vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 2
BC LitomyšlK8 Trenčín
 
3/1Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Bobola Alexander2 : 0
K8 TrenčínTrenčín
 
4/1Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 2
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
5/1Blaho Peter
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 1
ZvolenMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Krommel Norbert
vs.
Malaník František2 : 0
Nové ZámkyBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
7/1Žalman Miloš
vs.
Billich Ladislav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceLa-Bill Nitra
 
8/1Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Husák Juraj2 : 0
SBiZBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
9/1Balík Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 2
BBM MalackyAlpia Martin
 
10/1Baran Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan2 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
11/1Tomčo Ján
vs.
Kavan Petr1 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaCasablanca Tábor
 
12/1Mikuška Peter
vs.
Potaš Marek2 : 0
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomAlpia Martin
 
1/2Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Dzurilla Peter1 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaTrenčín
 
2/2Grujbár Miloš
vs.
Šarmír Juraj0 : 2
BC Litomyšlneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/2Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 2
MPC PardubiceK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
4/2Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Psota Peter0 : 2
BK Žiar nad hronomK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
5/2Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír0 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
6/2Jelínek Petr
vs.
Diviš Pavel2 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
7/2Čermák Pavel
vs.
Nováková Helena2 : 1
BC Litomyšlneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/2Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 2
MPC PardubiceHorses Prešov
 
9/2Nechvíle Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 2
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
10/2Vlk Pavel
vs.
Lukács Zoltán0 : 2
MPC PardubiceŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
11/2Porubský Jozef
vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 2
TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
12/2Sadloň Denis
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav0 : 2
K8 TrenčínMalacky
 
1/3Vágai Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít1 : 2
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
2/3Hýbl Petr
vs.
Grujbár Miloš0 : 2
BC LitomyšlBC Litomyšl
 
3/3Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 0
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 2
K8 TrenčínBK Žiar nad hronom
 
5/3Blaho Peter
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 1
ZvolenMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Krommel Norbert
vs.
Jelínek Petr1 : 2
Nové ZámkyDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/3Žalman Miloš
vs.
Čermák Pavel1 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Litomyšl
 
8/3Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 1
SBiZMPC Pardubice
 
9/3Balík Peter
vs.
Nechvíle Petr0 : 2
BBM MalackyBC Litomyšl
 
10/3Baran Peter
vs.
Vlk Pavel2 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Tomčo Ján
vs.
Porubský Jozef0 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaTrenčín
 
12/3Mikuška Peter
vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 2
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomK8 Trenčín
 
1/4Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Rychtařík Jan2 : 1
TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
2/4Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Sedmík Roman1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trenčín
 
3/4Bobola Peter
vs.
Bobola Alexander2 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínTrenčín
 
4/4Psota Peter
vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 2
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
5/4Klofanda Vladimír
vs.
Dončuk Jan2 : 0
BC LitomyšlMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Diviš Pavel
vs.
Malaník František2 : 1
MPC PardubiceBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
7/4Nováková Helena
vs.
Billich Ladislav2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčLa-Bill Nitra
 
8/4Mrva Milan
vs.
Husák Juraj2 : 0
Horses PrešovBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
9/4Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 2
MPC PardubiceAlpia Martin
 
10/4Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Holakovský Štefan2 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
11/4Suchánek Jan
vs.
Kavan Petr2 : 0
Casablanca TáborCasablanca Tábor
 
12/4Jurkáček Stanislav
vs.
Potaš Marek2 : 0
MalackyAlpia Martin
 
1/5Vágai Jozef
vs.
Dzurilla Peter2 : 0
SBiZTrenčín
 
2/5Hýbl Petr
vs.
Šarmír Juraj1 : 2
BC Litomyšlneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/5Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 2
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
4/5Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Psota Peter0 : 2
K8 TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
5/5Blaho Peter
vs.
Klofanda Vladimír0 : 2
ZvolenBC Litomyšl
 
6/5Krommel Norbert
vs.
Diviš Pavel2 : 1
Nové ZámkyMPC Pardubice
 
7/5Žalman Miloš
vs.
Nováková Helena2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/5Stieranka Ľubomír
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 2
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
9/5Balík Peter
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav2 : 1
BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
10/5Baran Peter
vs.
Lukács Zoltán0 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
11/5Tomčo Ján
vs.
Suchánek Jan1 : 2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaCasablanca Tábor
 
12/5Mikuška Peter
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav2 : 1
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomMalacky
 
1/6Rychtařík Jan
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 0
BC LitomyšlBK Družba Trnava
 
2/6Sedmík Roman
vs.
Grujbár Miloš2 : 0
K8 TrenčínBC Litomyšl
 
3/6Bobola Alexander
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav1 : 2
TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Roško Miroslav
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 1 : 2
K8 TrenčínBK Žiar nad hronom
 
5/6Dončuk Jan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Malaník František
vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 2
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
7/6Billich Ladislav
vs.
Čermák Pavel0 : 2
La-Bill Nitra BC Litomyšl
 
8/6Husák Juraj
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona2 : 1
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomMPC Pardubice
 
9/6Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Nechvíle Petr2 : 0
Alpia MartinBC Litomyšl
 
10/6Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Vlk Pavel2 : 0
2.BC Lavos BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
11/6Kavan Petr
vs.
Porubský Jozef2 : 1
Casablanca TáborTrenčín
 
12/6Potaš Marek
vs.
Sadloň Denis1 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
13/1Šelinga Peter
vs.
Babinec Daniel0 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBK Trnava
 
13/2Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila2 : 0
SBiZMPC Pardubice
 
13/3Šelinga Peter
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír2 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaSBiZ
 
13/4Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Babinec Daniel2 : 0
MPC PardubiceBK Trnava
 
13/5Šelinga Peter
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
13/6Babinec Daniel
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír1 : 2
BK TrnavaSBiZ