Počítadla

Challenge Tour 06 3.kolo - K8 Trenčín (4. 5. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Kuník Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)3 : 6
BBM Malacky2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/5Psota Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/7Szabo Zsolt
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Kolárovo
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/9Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Billich Ladislav
vs.
Novosedlík Martin (M20)5 : 6
La-Bill Nitra BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/11Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Juraj0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/13Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Haberl Marek0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Straka Róbert6 : 3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/18Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)1 : 6
POINT Trenčín2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/19Oškrda Alexander
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/21Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/23Husák Richard
vs.
Jurkáček Richard (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/25Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Husák Juraj0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/27Krommel Adrián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Guliš Samuel0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/29Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/31Sandány Marián (M20)
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)1 : 6
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBBM Malacky
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/33Kuník Martin
vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)6 : 1
POINT Trenčín2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/34Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/35Psota Peter
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Szabo Zsolt
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)5 : 6
KolárovoBK Topoľčany
 
1/37Sadloň Denis
vs.
Novosedlík Martin (M20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/38Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)
vs.
Suchánek Juraj5 : 6
POINT TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/39Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Haberl Marek6 : 5
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/40Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)6 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Igaz Matej
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)6 : 4
POINT Trenčín2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/42Oškrda Alexander
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)3 : 6
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBK Trnava
 
1/43Mikuška Peter
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)6 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Husák Richard
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 2
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/45Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Husák Juraj6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Krommel Adrián
vs.
Guliš Samuel6 : 2
neregistrovaný hráč1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/47Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 5
BBM MalackyBBM Malacky
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Honz Branislav (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Billich Ladislav0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Straka Róbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Jurkáček Richard (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Sandány Marián (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/65Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)1 : 5
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Haberl Marek0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Novosedlík Martin (M20)0 : 0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/69Billich Ladislav
vs.
Szabo Zsolt-1 : 0
La-Bill Nitra Kolárovo
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/72Straka Róbert
vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráč2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/73Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Guliš Samuel0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/76Jurkáček Richard (M20)
vs.
Husák Juraj5 : 2
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Oškrda Alexander0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/80Sandány Marián (M20)
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)2 : 5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/81Kuník Martin
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)4 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/82Psota Peter
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/83Sadloň Denis
vs.
Suchánek Juraj2 : 6
POINT TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/84Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)3 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/85Igaz Matej
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/86Mikuška Peter
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/87Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Krommel Adrián6 : 2
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/88Roško Miroslav
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/89Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Haberl Marek3 : 5
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/90Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)
vs.
Novosedlík Martin (M20)3 : 5
POINT TrenčínBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/91Szabo Zsolt
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)5 : 0
KolárovoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/92Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Sandány Stanislav (M20)5 : 3
BK Topoľčany2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/93Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)4 : 5
BBM MalackyBK Topoľčany
 
1/94Guliš Samuel
vs.
Jurkáček Richard (M20)1 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/95Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)0 : -1
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/96Oškrda Alexander
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)0 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/97Haberl Marek
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Novosedlík Martin (M20)
vs.
Krommel Adrián5 : 3
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/99Szabo Zsolt
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
KolárovoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/100Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK Trnava
 
1/101Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)5 : 0
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/102Jurkáček Richard (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 0
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/103Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)5 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/104Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin2 : 5
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/105Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/106Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)3 : 6
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/107Igaz Matej
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/108Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/109Roško Miroslav
vs.
Novosedlík Martin (M20)5 : 4
POINT TrenčínBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/110Mikuška Peter
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)3 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/111Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Jurkáček Richard (M20)3 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/112Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/113Roško Miroslav
vs.
Suchánek Juraj5 : 1
POINT TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/114Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 0
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/115Jurkáček Richard (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 3
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Kuník Martin
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/117Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)1 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/118Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/119Igaz Matej
vs.
Jurkáček Richard (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/120Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/121Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)6 : 4
BK Topoľčany1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/122Jurkáček Richard (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 5
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/123Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Jurkáček Richard (M20)6 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBBM Malacky