Počítadla

Tour de pool zm.dvojice K8 Trenčín (19. 4. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Scodinu Mattia - Ševčeková Simona
vs.
Mihočková Andrea - Straka Róbert1 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/1Mikuška Peter - Dohálová Laura
vs.
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma1 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/2Forgáčová Simona - Švaro Michal
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková Kristína1 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/2Igaz Jozef - Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Mihočková Patrícia - Paulíček Jakub-1 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/3Krovina Tomáš - Ševčíková Miriam
vs.
Psota Peter - Nováková Helena0 : 2
TrenčínČSSR
 
2/3Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika
vs.
Vetrík Stanislav - Vetríková Elena0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/4Scodinu Mattia - Ševčeková Simona
vs.
Forgáčová Simona - Švaro Michal1 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/4Mikuška Peter - Dohálová Laura
vs.
Igaz Jozef - Igazová Ľudmila2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/5Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková Kristína
vs.
Mihočková Andrea - Straka Róbert2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/5Mihočková Patrícia - Paulíček Jakub
vs.
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma1 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/6Scodinu Mattia - Ševčeková Simona
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Ševčíková Miriam0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/6Mikuška Peter - Dohálová Laura
vs.
Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/7Psota Peter - Nováková Helena
vs.
Forgáčová Simona - Švaro Michal1 : 2
ČSSRTrenčín
 
2/7Vetrík Stanislav - Vetríková Elena
vs.
Igaz Jozef - Igazová Ľudmila2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/8Krovina Tomáš - Ševčíková Miriam
vs.
Mihočková Andrea - Straka Róbert0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/8Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika
vs.
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/9Scodinu Mattia - Ševčeková Simona
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková Kristína1 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/9Mikuška Peter - Dohálová Laura
vs.
Mihočková Patrícia - Paulíček Jakub2 : 1
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/10Mihočková Andrea - Straka Róbert
vs.
Forgáčová Simona - Švaro Michal1 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/10Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Igaz Jozef - Igazová Ľudmila2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/11Psota Peter - Nováková Helena
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková Kristína1 : 2
ČSSRTrenčín
 
2/11Vetrík Stanislav - Vetríková Elena
vs.
Mihočková Patrícia - Paulíček Jakub2 : 1
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/12Forgáčová Simona - Švaro Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Ševčíková Miriam0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/12Igaz Jozef - Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika2 : 1
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/13Scodinu Mattia - Ševčeková Simona
vs.
Psota Peter - Nováková Helena2 : 1
TrenčínČSSR
 
2/13Mikuška Peter - Dohálová Laura
vs.
Vetrík Stanislav - Vetríková Elena0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/14Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková Kristína
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Ševčíková Miriam0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
2/14Mihočková Patrícia - Paulíček Jakub
vs.
Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová Monika2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/15Mihočková Andrea - Straka Róbert
vs.
Psota Peter - Nováková Helena0 : 2
TrenčínČSSR
 
2/15Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Vetrík Stanislav - Vetríková Elena2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
3/1Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Psota Peter - Nováková Helena2 : 0
TrenčínČSSR
 
3/2Mikuška Peter - Dohálová Laura
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Ševčíková Miriam0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
3/3Vetrík Stanislav - Vetríková Elena
vs.
Forgáčová Simona - Švaro Michal0 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
3/4Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková Kristína
vs.
Mihočková Patrícia - Paulíček Jakub2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín
 
3/5Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Ševčíková Miriam2 : 1
TrenčínTrenčín
 
3/6Forgáčová Simona - Švaro Michal
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková Kristína1 : 2
TrenčínTrenčín
 
3/7Kuník Martin - Ďuríková Emma
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková Kristína2 : 0
TrenčínTrenčín