Počítadla

ABSOLUT CUP hra č.10 ARENA Ružomberok (20. 4. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lipa Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/2Hámor Peter
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš2 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/3Lisík Jozef
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Štefánek Martin0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/5Suchánek Juraj
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/6Husák Richard
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 3
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad VáhomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/7Mrva Kristián
vs.
Konárik Marcel3 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/9Sekan Radovan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/10Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/11Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Oškrda Alexander0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/13Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/14Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 6
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/15Sojčák Patrik
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 6
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/17Lipa Jozef
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš6 : 2
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/18Babjak Peter
vs.
Štefánek Martin6 : 2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/19Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 6
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/20Konárik Marcel
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/21Sekan Radovan
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/22Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Oškrda Alexander6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/23Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/24Köles Balázs
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Hámor Peter0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/26Lisík Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/28Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/30Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/32Sojčák Patrik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/33Hámor Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/34Lisík Jozef
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 6
Alpia MartinAlpia Martin
 
1/35Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Oškrda Alexander6 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/36Mrva Kristián
vs.
Sekan Radovan6 : 2
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/37Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/38Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Suchánek Juraj6 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/39Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Štefánek Martin0 : 6
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/40Sojčák Patrik
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš3 : 6
SBiZPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/41Lipa Jozef
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 6
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/42Husák Richard
vs.
Konárik Marcel3 : 6
BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/43Mrva Milan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 4
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/44Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/45Köles Balázs
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/46Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/47Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/48Štefánek Martin
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš3 : 6
SBiZPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/49Köles Balázs
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1/50Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lipa Jozef6 : 2
Horses Prešov2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/51Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/52Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/53Babjak Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Konárik Marcel
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/55Mrva Milan
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 7
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/56Lang Daniel
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/58Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel2 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/59Babjak Peter
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK ARENA Ružomberok