Počítadla

29. čtvrteční devítka (28. 3. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Výskot David4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Tužil Pavel
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Žalman David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Michálek Petr
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Darius František
vs.
Sáblík Milan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/19Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Žalman David
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Darius František
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Dončuk Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28Diviš Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Sáblík Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Pospíšil Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/32Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Výskot David
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/35Růčka Radek
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Diviš Pavel
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Vlk Pavel
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Sáblík Milan
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/40Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Vondráček Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Tužil Pavel
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Žalman David
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Dončuk Jan
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Výskot David
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Růčka Radek
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Vlk Pavel
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Růčka Radek
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Pospíšil Ondřej
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Švestka Martin
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Žalman David
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Žalman David
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Žalman David0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice