Počítadla

Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9 (14. 3. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/5Scodinu Mattia
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6Straka Robert
vs.
Porubský Jozef1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/7Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Guliš Samuel0 : 3
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Joštic Peter (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Kuník Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)3 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/11Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/13Psota Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/15Bendík Oliver
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav1 : 3
IlavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)3 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/18Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Porubský Jozef3 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/20Guliš Samuel
vs.
Joštic Peter (M20)3 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/21Kuník Martin
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)2 : 3
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/22Sadloň Denis
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Psota Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján3 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)3 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/26< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Straka Robert 0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/31< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/32Bendík Oliver
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Ilava
 
1/33Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)1 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/35Straka Robert
vs.
Mikuška Peter1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Joštic Peter (M20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38< volný los >vs.
Porubský Jozef0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/39< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/40Bendík Oliver
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)3 : 0
IlavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)2 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Guliš Samuel2 : 3
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/43Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis1 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Psota Peter
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav2 : 3
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/45Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Kundrák Ján1 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kuník Martin2 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Porubský Jozef3 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Bendík Oliver2 : 3
POINT TrenčínIlava
 
1/49Kundrák Ján
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/50Kuník Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)1 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/51Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Bendík Oliver
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)3 : 1
IlavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/53Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Joštic Peter (M20)2 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/54Guliš Samuel
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)3 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Sadloň Denis
vs.
Bendík Oliver2 : 3
POINT TrenčínIlava
 
1/56Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Scodinu Mattia3 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/57Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Guliš Samuel0 : 3
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/58Bendík Oliver
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav0 : 3
IlavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/59Guliš Samuel
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav3 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina