Počítadla

10. Pralesní liga (30. 3. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vašata Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/2Vávra Zdeněk
vs.
Novický Vojtěch5 : 1
BC Triangl TřebíčBC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/3Rajm Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Ugrin Milan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav5 : 1
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Cron Michael
vs.
Bednář Tomáš5 : 1
SK Studénkaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Diviš Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Horn Jiří
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/14Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Šereda Michal1 : 5
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Kocková Michaela
vs.
Bystrianská Emília2 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Samek Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/18Kryštůfek Tomáš
vs.
Šmídová Eliška5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Růžičková Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Brancuský Petr st.
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/22Pechr Jan
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra0 : 5
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/23Téra Matouš
vs.
Baráková-Kouřilová Miroslava5 : 4
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Dittrich David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Žalman Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Merta Michal
vs.
Elis Tomáš1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Musil Oldřich
vs.
Burian Ladislav5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Baranová Lucie0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/29Novák Vítězslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Brnický Martin
vs.
Freiberk Jan1 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/33Vašata Milan
vs.
Vávra Zdeněk5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/34Rajm Jiří
vs.
Bartoš Jan0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Dončuk Jan
vs.
Ugrin Milan2 : 5
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
1/36Cron Michael
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 4
SK StudénkaMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Darius František
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Diviš Pavel5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Horn Jiří
vs.
Šereda Michal3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/40Bystrianská Emília
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Samek Daniel
vs.
Kryštůfek Tomáš5 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/42Lebduška Filip
vs.
Růžičková Michaela5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra4 : 5
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/44Téra Matouš
vs.
Dittrich David1 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Žalman Miloš
vs.
Elis Tomáš2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Musil Oldřich
vs.
Baranová Lucie5 : 3
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/47Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Freiberk Jan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich5 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Novický Vojtěch0 : 0
BC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/52Bednář Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/54Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/56Kocková Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Pechr Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/60Baráková-Kouřilová Miroslava
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Merta Michal0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/62Burian Ladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Brnický Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/65Novický Vojtěch
vs.
Bystrianská Emília5 : 0
BC Triangl TřebíčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Horn Jiří0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/67Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Diviš Pavel2 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/68Bednář Tomáš
vs.
Darius František0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/69Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/70Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/71Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Rajm Jiří2 : 5
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/72Kocková Michaela
vs.
Vávra Zdeněk0 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/73Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Hochman Jindřich1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/75Pechr Jan
vs.
Baranová Lucie2 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/76Baráková-Kouřilová Miroslava
vs.
Žalman Miloš2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/77Merta Michal
vs.
Téra Matouš3 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
1/78Burian Ladislav
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Růžičková Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/80Brnický Martin
vs.
Kryštůfek Tomáš0 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/81Vašata Milan
vs.
Bartoš Jan5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Ugrin Milan
vs.
Cron Michael5 : 4
Harlequin PrahaSK Studénka
 
1/83Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona5 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Šereda Michal
vs.
Michálek Petr5 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/85Samek Daniel
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/86Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Dittrich David5 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/87Elis Tomáš
vs.
Musil Oldřich5 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/88Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Freiberk Jan0 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/89Novický Vojtěch
vs.
Horn Jiří5 : 1
BC Triangl Třebíčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/90Diviš Pavel
vs.
Darius František0 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/91Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub5 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Rajm Jiří
vs.
Vávra Zdeněk0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/93Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav2 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
1/94Baranová Lucie
vs.
Žalman Miloš2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/95Téra Matouš
vs.
Burian Ladislav1 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/96Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Kryštůfek Tomáš3 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/97Novický Vojtěch
vs.
Novák Vítězslav5 : 0
BC Triangl TřebíčMPC Pardubice
 
1/98Darius František
vs.
Musil Oldřich5 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/99Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Dittrich David3 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/100Vávra Zdeněk
vs.
Samek Daniel5 : 0
BC Triangl TřebíčBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/101Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : -1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/102Žalman Miloš
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Burian Ladislav
vs.
Cron Michael5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoSK Studénka
 
1/104Kryštůfek Tomáš
vs.
Bartoš Jan5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Vašata Milan
vs.
Ugrin Milan2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
1/106Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Šereda Michal4 : 5
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/107Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra5 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/108Elis Tomáš
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/109Novický Vojtěch
vs.
Darius František5 : 1
BC Triangl TřebíčMPC Pardubice
 
1/110Dittrich David
vs.
Vávra Zdeněk4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/111Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona4 : 5
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Burian Ladislav
vs.
Kryštůfek Tomáš5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/113Novický Vojtěch
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 5
BC Triangl TřebíčMPC Pardubice
 
1/114Vávra Zdeněk
vs.
Vašata Milan5 : 1
BC Triangl TřebíčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/115Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Elis Tomáš5 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/116Burian Ladislav
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra5 : 3
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/117Ugrin Milan
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona6 : 3
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/118Šereda Michal
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela6 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/119Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vávra Zdeněk6 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Triangl Třebíč
 
1/120Freiberk Jan
vs.
Burian Ladislav3 : 6
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/121Ugrin Milan
vs.
Šereda Michal6 : 4
Harlequin Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/122Lebduška Filip
vs.
Burian Ladislav6 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/123Ugrin Milan
vs.
Lebduška Filip3 : 6
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice