Počítadla

Senior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 LAVOS Bratislava (16. 3. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Psota Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Vágai Jozef
vs.
Vích Boris6 : 1
SBiZ3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/4Mažári Branislav
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)4 : 6
Banská BystricaMalacky
 
1/5Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/6Smolinský Josef
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)6 : 4
MalackyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 6
BK TrnavaNové Zámky
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Šarmír Juraj
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis2 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/11Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/12Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Balík Peter (M20)3 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/13Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Rusko Július (M20)2 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronom1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/14Husák Juraj
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK 6 Trnava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/17Psota Peter
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)6 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/18Vágai Jozef
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)6 : 5
SBiZMalacky
 
1/19Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Smolinský Josef6 : 2
Alpia MartinMalacky
 
1/20Krommel Norbert
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)6 : 4
Nové ZámkyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/21Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/22Mikuška Peter
vs.
Balík Peter (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/23Rusko Július (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)6 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/26Vích Boris
vs.
Mažári Branislav5 : 4
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBanská Bystrica
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/28Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján (M20)0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/30Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Holakovský Štefan4 : 5
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/31Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Husák Juraj5 : 2
BK Žiar nad hronomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/32Javorka Marcel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 6 Trnava
 
1/33Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Vích Boris
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)4 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Sadloň Denis5 : 4
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)4 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Smolinský Josef5 : 0
2.BC Lavos BratislavaMalacky
 
1/39Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)5 : 2
BK Žiar nad hronomMalacky
 
1/40Javorka Marcel (M20)
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)5 : 0
BK 6 TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Psota Peter
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 3
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/42Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 0
Alpia MartinNové Zámky
 
1/43Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Balík Peter (M20)6 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčBBM Malacky
 
1/44Rusko Július (M20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)6 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBBM Malacky
 
1/45Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)5 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Mikuška Peter
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)5 : 2
POINT TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/47Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Holakovský Štefan2 : 5
POINT Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/48Kováč Ľubomír (M20)
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)3 : 5
BK Žiar nad hronomBK 6 Trnava
 
1/49Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert1 : 5
POINT TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/50Mikuška Peter
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/51Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)5 : 4
2.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/52Javorka Marcel (M20)
vs.
Balík Peter (M20)5 : 2
BK 6 TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/53Psota Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 6
POINT Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/54Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)6 : 0
Alpia MartinBK 6 Trnava
 
1/55Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčNové Zámky
 
1/56Rusko Július (M20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/57Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)2 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/58Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Rusko Július (M20)3 : 6
neregistrovaný hráč1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/59Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Rusko Július (M20)5 : 6
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica