Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (9. 3. 2019)

Pavouk 64/16

1
Polách Jaroslav
0
ŠBK Komárno
< volný los >0
 
2
Šelinga Peter
1
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava
Lisík Jozef 6
Alpia Martin
3
Konárik Marcel
3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Borový Daniel6
Aréna Ružomberok
4
< volný los >
0
 
Lisík Zdenko 0
Alpia Martin
5
Krovina Tomáš
0
BK Kanianka
< volný los >0
 
6
Mrva Milan
5
Horses Prešov
Jamriška Jakub6
SBiZ
7
Omasta Kristián
6
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
Dikoš Tomáš1
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
8
< volný los >
0
 
Tarina Vladimír 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
9
Kováč Lukáš
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
10
Beňo Jozef
2
BK MANILA Topoľčany
Bajzík Jaroslav 6
BK MANILA Topoľčany
11
Sekan Radovan
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Hámor Roman 3
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
12
< volný los >
0
 
Michálik Roman0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
13
Köles Balázs
0
ŠBK Komárno
< volný los >0
 
14
Harvanec Jozef
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
15
Mikuška Peter
6
----
Lehotský Ľubomír4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
16
< volný los >
0
 
Brázdil Marián 0
BK MANILA Topoľčany
17
Hajdúch Michal
0
ŠBK Komárno
< volný los >0
 
18
Hraboš Marek
4
TEAM NORTH Źilina
Kis Martin6
BK Žiar nad hronom
19
Igaz Matej
2
POINT Trenčín
Babjak Peter 6
BC8 Banská Bystrica
20
< volný los >
0
 
Šoltis Michal0
Horses Prešov
21
Lang Daniel
0
BC Liptovský Hrádok
< volný los >0
 
22
Lučanský Lukáš
2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Leitman Peter6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
23
Scodinu Giacomo
2
POINT Trenčín
Folk Martin6
SBiZ
24
< volný los >
0
 
Janík Adam 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
25
Fuka Michal
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
26
Sojčák Patrik
0
SBiZ
Ďurači Michal 6
POINT Trenčín
27
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
Alpia Martin
Kundrák Ján4
POINT Trenčín
28
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Kristián0
Horses Prešov
29
Kuník Martin
0
Dragons Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
30
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
Šoltis Pavol6
Horses Prešov
31
Priesol Michal
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Fekete Lukáš 2
ŠBK Malacky
32
< volný los >
0
 
Koniar Jakub 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
33
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Jozef 0
Alpia Martin
34
Borový Daniel
4
Aréna Ružomberok
Lisík Zdenko 6
Alpia Martin
35
Krovina Tomáš
6
BK Kanianka
Jamriška Jakub0
SBiZ
36
Omasta Kristián
3
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
37
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Bajzík Jaroslav 3
BK MANILA Topoľčany
38
Sekan Radovan
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Michálik Roman2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
39
Köles Balázs
3
ŠBK Komárno
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
40
Mikuška Peter
3
----
Brázdil Marián 6
BK MANILA Topoľčany
41
Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Kis Martin3
BK Žiar nad hronom
42
Babjak Peter
6
BC8 Banská Bystrica
Šoltis Michal4
Horses Prešov
43
Lang Daniel
4
BC Liptovský Hrádok
Leitman Peter6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
44
Folk Martin
3
SBiZ
Janík Adam 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
45
Fuka Michal
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Ďurači Michal 6
POINT Trenčín
46
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
Alpia Martin
Mrva Kristián4
Horses Prešov
47
Kuník Martin
6
Dragons Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol4
Horses Prešov
48
Priesol Michal
3
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Koniar Jakub 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
49
< volný los >
0
 
Šelinga Peter0
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava
50
Konárik Marcel
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
51
< volný los >
0
 
Mrva Milan0
Horses Prešov
52
Dikoš Tomáš
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
53
< volný los >
0
 
Beňo Jozef 0
BK MANILA Topoľčany
54
Hámor Roman
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
55
< volný los >
0
 
Harvanec Jozef 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
56
Lehotský Ľubomír
0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
57
< volný los >
0
 
Hraboš Marek 0
TEAM NORTH Źilina
58
Igaz Matej
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
59
< volný los >
0
 
Lučanský Lukáš 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
60
Scodinu Giacomo
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
61
< volný los >
0
 
Sojčák Patrik0
SBiZ
62
Kundrák Ján
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
63
< volný los >
0
 
Potaš Marek 0
Alpia Martin
64
Fekete Lukáš
0
ŠBK Malacky
< volný los >0
 
65
Šelinga Peter
3
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava
Mikuška Peter6
----
66
Konárik Marcel
1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Köles Balázs 6
ŠBK Komárno
67
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Michálik Roman3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
68
Dikoš Tomáš
2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Bajzík Jaroslav 6
BK MANILA Topoľčany
69
Beňo Jozef
6
BK MANILA Topoľčany
Omasta Kristián2
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
70
Hámor Roman
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Jamriška Jakub6
SBiZ
71
Harvanec Jozef
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Borový Daniel6
Aréna Ružomberok
72
Lehotský Ľubomír
1
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lisík Jozef 6
Alpia Martin
73
Hraboš Marek
4
TEAM NORTH Źilina
Priesol Michal 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
74
Igaz Matej
2
POINT Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol6
Horses Prešov
75
Lučanský Lukáš
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
76
Scodinu Giacomo
1
POINT Trenčín
Fuka Michal 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
77
Sojčák Patrik
3
SBiZ
Folk Martin6
SBiZ
78
Kundrák Ján
1
POINT Trenčín
Lang Daniel 6
BC Liptovský Hrádok
79
Potaš Marek
6
Alpia Martin
Šoltis Michal5
Horses Prešov
80
Fekete Lukáš
1
ŠBK Malacky
Kis Martin6
BK Žiar nad hronom
81
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Zdenko 0
Alpia Martin
82
Krovina Tomáš
6
BK Kanianka
Tarina Vladimír 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
83
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Sekan Radovan 2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
84
Husák Richard
6
POINT Trenčín
Brázdil Marián 3
BK MANILA Topoľčany
85
Hajdúch Michal
4
ŠBK Komárno
Babjak Peter 6
BC8 Banská Bystrica
86
Leitman Peter
6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Janík Adam 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
87
Ďurači Michal
6
POINT Trenčín
Pindiak Ľuboš3
Alpia Martin
88
Kuník Martin
1
Dragons Trenčín
Koniar Jakub 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
89
Mikuška Peter
3
----
Köles Balázs 6
ŠBK Komárno
90
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Bajzík Jaroslav 1
BK MANILA Topoľčany
91
Beňo Jozef
3
BK MANILA Topoľčany
Jamriška Jakub6
SBiZ
92
Borový Daniel
6
Aréna Ružomberok
Lisík Jozef 4
Alpia Martin
93
Priesol Michal
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Šoltis Pavol5
Horses Prešov
94
Mrva Kristián
2
Horses Prešov
Fuka Michal 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
95
Folk Martin
5
SBiZ
Lang Daniel 6
BC Liptovský Hrádok
96
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
Kis Martin6
BK Žiar nad hronom
97
Köles Balázs
6
ŠBK Komárno
Kuník Martin2
Dragons Trenčín
98
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Pindiak Ľuboš3
Alpia Martin
99
Jamriška Jakub
5
SBiZ
Janík Adam 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
100
Borový Daniel
0
Aréna Ružomberok
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
101
Priesol Michal
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Brázdil Marián 6
BK MANILA Topoľčany
102
Fuka Michal
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Sekan Radovan 4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
103
Lang Daniel
4
BC Liptovský Hrádok
Tarina Vladimír 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
104
Kis Martin
6
BK Žiar nad hronom
Lisík Zdenko 5
Alpia Martin
105
Polách Jaroslav
4
ŠBK Komárno
Janík Adam 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
106
Krovina Tomáš
4
BK Kanianka
Fuka Michal 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
107
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hajdúch Michal4
ŠBK Komárno
108
Husák Richard
1
POINT Trenčín
Köles Balázs 6
ŠBK Komárno
109
Babjak Peter
3
BC8 Banská Bystrica
Brázdil Marián 6
BK MANILA Topoľčany
110
Leitman Peter
5
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Kis Martin6
BK Žiar nad hronom
111
Ďurači Michal
6
POINT Trenčín
Tarina Vladimír 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
112
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Milan3
Horses Prešov
113
Janík Adam
3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Fuka Michal 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
114
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs 4
ŠBK Komárno
115
Brázdil Marián
4
BK MANILA Topoľčany
Kis Martin6
BK Žiar nad hronom
116
Ďurači Michal
3
POINT Trenčín
Koniar Jakub 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
117
Fuka Michal
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
118
Kis Martin
1
BK Žiar nad hronom
Koniar Jakub 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
119
Kováč Lukáš
2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Koniar Jakub 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava