Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (9. 3. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Šelinga Peter
vs.
Lisík Jozef 1 : 6
BILIARD CLUB 6 TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/3Konárik Marcel
vs.
Borový Daniel3 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko 0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Krovina Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/6Mrva Milan
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 6
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/7Omasta Kristián
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš6 : 1
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír 0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Beňo Jozef
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav 2 : 6
BK MANILA TopoľčanyBK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/11Sekan Radovan
vs.
Hámor Roman 6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Köles Balázs
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/14Harvanec Jozef
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
ŠtiavnikPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 4
----ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián 0 : 0
BK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/17Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18Hraboš Marek
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Igaz Matej
vs.
Babjak Peter 2 : 6
POINT TrenčínBC8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/21Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/22Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Leitman Peter2 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/23Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Folk Martin2 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam 0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25Fuka Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/26Sojčák Patrik
vs.
Ďurači Michal 0 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 4
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/29Kuník Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30Potaš Marek
vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/31Priesol Michal
vs.
Fekete Lukáš 6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Malacky
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub 0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Lisík Jozef 6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/34Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Zdenko 4 : 6
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/35Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 0
BK KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/36Omasta Kristián
vs.
Tarina Vladimír 3 : 6
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/37Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav 6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/38Sekan Radovan
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 2
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/39Köles Balázs
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Mikuška Peter
vs.
Brázdil Marián 3 : 6
----BK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/41Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/42Babjak Peter
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
BC8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/43Lang Daniel
vs.
Leitman Peter4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/44Folk Martin
vs.
Janík Adam 3 : 6
SBiZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Fuka Michal
vs.
Ďurači Michal 5 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/47Kuník Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 4
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/48Priesol Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub 3 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Šelinga Peter0 : 0
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava
 
1/50Konárik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/52Dikoš Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef 0 : 0
BK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/54Hámor Roman
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Jozef 0 : 0
Štiavnik
 
1/56Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek 0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/58Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš 0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/60Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Sojčák Patrik0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/62Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/63< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek 0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/64Fekete Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Malacky
 
1/65Šelinga Peter
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
BILIARD CLUB 6 Trnava----
 
1/66Konárik Marcel
vs.
Köles Balázs 1 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/67Mrva Milan
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/68Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav 2 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/69Beňo Jozef
vs.
Omasta Kristián6 : 2
BK MANILA TopoľčanyBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/70Hámor Roman
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/71Harvanec Jozef
vs.
Borový Daniel5 : 6
ŠtiavnikAréna Ružomberok
 
1/72Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lisík Jozef 1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/73Hraboš Marek
vs.
Priesol Michal 4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/74Igaz Matej
vs.
Šoltis Pavol2 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/75Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/76Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Fuka Michal 1 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77Sojčák Patrik
vs.
Folk Martin3 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/78Kundrák Ján
vs.
Lang Daniel 1 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/79Potaš Marek
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 5
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/80Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kis Martin1 : 6
ŠBK MalackyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko 6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/82Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír 6 : 2
BK Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/83Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Sekan Radovan 6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/84Husák Richard
vs.
Brázdil Marián 6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/85Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter 4 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBC8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/86Leitman Peter
vs.
Janík Adam 6 : 4
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/87Ďurači Michal
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/88Kuník Martin
vs.
Koniar Jakub 1 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/89Mikuška Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs 3 : 6
----ŠBK Komárno
 
1/90Mrva Milan
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav 6 : 1
Horses PrešovBK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/91Beňo Jozef
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 6
BK MANILA TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/92Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Jozef 6 : 4
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/93Priesol Michal
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/94Mrva Kristián
vs.
Fuka Michal 2 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/95Folk Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel 5 : 6
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/96Potaš Marek
vs.
Kis Martin0 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/97Köles Balázs
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Mrva Milan
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/99Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Janík Adam 5 : 6
SBiZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/100Borový Daniel
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 6
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/101Priesol Michal
vs.
Brázdil Marián 5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/102Fuka Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan 6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/103Lang Daniel
vs.
Tarina Vladimír 4 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/104Kis Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko 6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/105Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Janík Adam 4 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Fuka Michal 4 : 6
BK Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/107Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/108Husák Richard
vs.
Köles Balázs 1 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Babjak Peter
vs.
Brázdil Marián 3 : 6
BC8 Banská BystricaBK MANILA Topoľčany
 
1/110Leitman Peter
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/111Ďurači Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír 6 : 3
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/112Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/113Janík Adam
vs.
Fuka Michal 3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/114Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Köles Balázs 6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Brázdil Marián
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
BK MANILA TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/116Ďurači Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub 3 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/117Fuka Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš 2 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/118Kis Martin
vs.
Koniar Jakub 1 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Koniar Jakub 2 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava