Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (9. 3. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/2Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/3Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel3 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/5Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/6Mrva Milan
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 6
Horses PrešovSBiZ
 
1/7Omasta Kristián
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš6 : 1
2.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/11Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)6 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/14Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 4
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/17Hajdúch Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/18Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Igaz Matej
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/21Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/22Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter2 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/23Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Folk Martin2 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Janík Adam (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/25Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/26Sojčák Patrik
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 6
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kundrák Ján6 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/29Kuník Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 6
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/31Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/33Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/34Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)4 : 6
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/35Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/36Omasta Kristián
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)3 : 6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/37Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/38Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 2
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/39Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Mikuška Peter
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/41Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/42Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/43Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/44Folk Martin
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)3 : 6
SBiZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/45Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/47Kuník Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 4
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/48Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)3 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/50Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/52Dikoš Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/54Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Harvanec Jozef (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/56Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/58Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/60Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Sojčák Patrik0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/62Kundrák Ján
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/63< volný los >vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/64Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/65Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/66Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)1 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/67Mrva Milan
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/68Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)2 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Topoľčany
 
1/69Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Omasta Kristián6 : 2
BK Topoľčany2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/70Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/71Harvanec Jozef (M20)
vs.
Borový Daniel5 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAréna Ružomberok
 
1/72Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)1 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/73Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/74Igaz Matej
vs.
Šoltis Pavol2 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/75Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/76Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)1 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77Sojčák Patrik
vs.
Folk Martin3 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/78Kundrák Ján
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/79Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 5
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/80Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin1 : 6
BBM MalackyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/81Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/82Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/83Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/84Husák Richard
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/85Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)4 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/86Leitman Peter
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)6 : 4
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/87Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/88Kuník Martin
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)1 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/89Mikuška Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/90Mrva Milan
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 1
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/91Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 6
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/92Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)6 : 4
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/93Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/94Mrva Kristián
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)2 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/95Folk Martin
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)5 : 6
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/96Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin0 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/97Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/98Mrva Milan
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
Horses PrešovALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/99Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)5 : 6
SBiZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/100Borový Daniel
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 6
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/101Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/102Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/103Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/104Kis Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/105Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)4 : 6
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)4 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/107Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/108Husák Richard
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)1 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)3 : 6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaBK Topoľčany
 
1/110Leitman Peter
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/111Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)6 : 3
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/112Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/113Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/114Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/116Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)3 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/117Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Kováč Lukáš (M20)2 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/118Kis Martin
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)1 : 6
BK Družba Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/119Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)2 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava