Počítadla

22. Amatérský turnaj (26. 2. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Suchomel Michal2 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Kvapil Jan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Darius František0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Vašíček Martin2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Suchomel Michal1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/6Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Darius František
vs.
Kvapil Jan2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Vašíček Martin
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela2 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Suchomel Michal2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Suchomel Michal
vs.
Kvapil Jan1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Kvapilová Hana1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Darius František
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Kvapil Jan
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/12Vašíček Martin
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Darius František2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Vašíček Martin1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/14Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Suchomel Michal
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/15Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Pavlovič Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/2Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/4< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/5Cendelín Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/6Suchomel Michal
vs.
Kvapilová Hana3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/7Vašíček Martin
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/8< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
3/9Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Darius František
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/11Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Suchomel Michal2 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/12Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/13Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/14Suchomel Michal
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/15Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice