Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.10 K8 Trenčín (23. 2. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Babinec Daniel
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 1
BK TrnavaŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/3Omasta Kristián
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/4Sojčák Patrik
vs.
Tarina Vladimír0 : 6
SBiZ1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/5Šoltis Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/6Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 6
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/7Kuník Martin
vs.
Šelinga Peter6 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Gajanec Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/9Janík Adam
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Dugovič Roman
vs.
Javorka Marcel6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/11Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Beňo Jozef6 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčBK Topoľčany
 
1/12Sedmík Roman
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Michálik Roman
vs.
Bobola Peter2 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/14Psota Peter
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo6 : 3
POINT TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/15Köles Balázs
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Kováč Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/20Kružík Adrián
vs.
Jamriška Jakub4 : 6
1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"SBiZ
 
1/21Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/22Sekan Radovan
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Hraboš Marek5 : 6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Fuka Michal0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/25Brázdil Marián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/26Macho Peter
vs.
Tedla Andrej6 : 4
SBiZBBM Malacky
 
1/27Lang Daniel
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/29Konárik Marcel
vs.
Folk Martin6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/30Priesol Michal
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/31Kis Martin
vs.
Strákoš Martin 6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Babinec Daniel6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/34Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/35Šoltis Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 6
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/36Kuník Martin
vs.
Gajanec Martin6 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/37Janík Adam
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/38Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/39Bobola Peter
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Köles Balázs
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 4
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/43Mrva Kristián
vs.
Igaz Matej6 : 4
Horses PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Hraboš Marek
vs.
Fuka Michal1 : 6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/45Brázdil Marián
vs.
Macho Peter6 : 3
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/46Lang Daniel
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/47Konárik Marcel
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/48Kis Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Tenk Enrik0 : 0
ŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/50Omasta Kristián
vs.
Sojčák Patrik5 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/52Šelinga Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Javorka Marcel0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/54Beňo Jozef
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 4
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Michálik Roman
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo5 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/56Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/58Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kružík Adrián5 : 2
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/60Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Tedla Andrej0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/62Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/63Folk Martin
vs.
Priesol Michal1 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/64Strákoš Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/65Tenk Enrik
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 5
ŠK ELITE BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/66Omasta Kristián
vs.
Psota Peter4 : 5
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/67Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Halaksa Norbert4 : 5
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/68Šelinga Peter
vs.
Dugovič Roman2 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/69Javorka Marcel
vs.
Gajanec Martin4 : 5
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/70Beňo Jozef
vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 5
BK TopoľčanyHorses Prešov
 
1/71Michálik Roman
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/72Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Babinec Daniel5 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/73Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 5
BBM MalackyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/74Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/75Sekan Radovan
vs.
Šoltis Pavol5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/76Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Macho Peter5 : 3
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/77Tedla Andrej
vs.
Hraboš Marek5 : 3
BBM MalackyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/78Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/79Priesol Michal
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/80Strákoš Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter1 : 5
BK TAXON MatúškovoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/82Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kuník Martin4 : 6
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/83Janík Adam
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/84Bobola Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/86Mrva Kristián
vs.
Fuka Michal3 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/87Brázdil Marián
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 6
BK TopoľčanyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/88Konárik Marcel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/90Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Dugovič Roman0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/91Gajanec Martin
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/92Michálik Roman
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/93Kis Martin
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/94Sekan Radovan
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav5 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/95Tedla Andrej
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 5
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/96Priesol Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/97Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Konárik Marcel5 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/98Dugovič Roman
vs.
Brázdil Marián1 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Topoľčany
 
1/99Gajanec Martin
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/100Michálik Roman
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/101Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Bobola Peter5 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/102Sekan Radovan
vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : -1
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/103Igaz Matej
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 5
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/104Priesol Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír2 : 5
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Sekan Radovan6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/106Kuník Martin
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/107Janík Adam
vs.
Brázdil Marián4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/108Köles Balázs
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/109Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal2 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/110Fuka Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/111Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/112Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/113Koniar Jakub
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/114Brázdil Marián
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 5
BK TopoľčanyŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/116Lang Daniel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Brázdil Marián6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/118Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno