Počítadla

20. Amatérský turnaj (12. 2. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Tichý Libor1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Vaňous Michal2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/1Kvapil Jan
vs.
Kučerová Zuzana2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Sáblík Milan0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Darius František
vs.
Tichý Libor1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/3Vašíček Martin
vs.
Vaňous Michal2 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/3Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Kvapilová Hana2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Tichý Libor2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/5Sáblík Milan
vs.
Vaňous Michal0 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/5Kvapil Jan
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Vašíček Martin2 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/6Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Kučerová Zuzana2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/7Tichý Libor
vs.
Kvapilová Hana1 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Vaňous Michal
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Sáblík Milan
vs.
Vašíček Martin1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/8Kvapil Jan
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav0 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav2 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Sáblík Milan2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/10Kvapilová Hana
vs.
Darius František1 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Vašíček Martin1 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/10Kučerová Zuzana
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym2 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Vaňous Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/2Sáblík Milan
vs.
Kvapil Jan3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Vašíček Martin
vs.
Kvapilová Hana3 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Kučerová Zuzana
vs.
Pavlovič Jan0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/5Darius František
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/7Tichý Libor
vs.
Vaňous Michal0 : -1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/8< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
4/9Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Sáblík Milan3 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/10Vašíček Martin
vs.
Pavlovič Jan2 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/11Darius František
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/12Tichý Libor
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
4/13Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Pavlovič Jan1 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/14Darius František
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/15Pavlovič Jan
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym3 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice