Počítadla

Senior cup 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (9. 2. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/2Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Vidra Peter6 : 3
BK Žiar nad hronomClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/3Javorka Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/5Zaiček Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Hudák Štefan0 : 0
KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/7Blaško Rastislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Šarmír Juraj0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Tomša Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/11Porubský Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/13Balík Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Wunderlich Karol0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/15Lukács Zoltán
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/17Roško Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/18< volný los >vs.
Šelinga Peter0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Igazová Ľudmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/21Krommel Norbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Baran Peter0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/23Babinec Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Vágai Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/25Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/27Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/29Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Belko René0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/31Smolinský Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/33Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Antoška Vladimír6 : 2
Alpia MartinBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/34Javorka Marcel
vs.
Bobola Alexander5 : 6
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/35Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Hudák Štefan6 : 1
SBiZKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/36Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Šarmír Juraj2 : 6
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/37Tomša Martin
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 4 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/38Porubský Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 6
TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/39Balík Peter
vs.
Wunderlich Karol6 : 3
BBM MalackyMalacky
 
1/40Lukács Zoltán
vs.
Bobola Peter3 : 6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/41Roško Miroslav
vs.
Šelinga Peter6 : 2
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/42Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Psota Peter1 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/43Krommel Norbert
vs.
Baran Peter3 : 6
Nové ZámkyBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/44Babinec Daniel
vs.
Vágai Jozef5 : 6
BK TrnavaSBiZ
 
1/45Sadloň Denis
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 1
K8 Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/46Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMalacky
 
1/47Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Belko René6 : 1
K8 TrenčínMalacky
 
1/48Smolinský Josef
vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 6
MalackyK8 Trenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Vidra Peter0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/65Vidra Peter
vs.
Lukács Zoltán6 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Wunderlich Karol0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Porubský Jozef0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Blaško Rastislav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Hudák Štefan0 : 0
KOŇARE Prešov
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Javorka Marcel0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Antoška Vladimír0 : 0
BK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/73< volný los >vs.
Smolinský Josef0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Belko René0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Babinec Daniel0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Krommel Norbert0 : 0
Nové Zámky
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Igazová Ľudmila0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/80< volný los >vs.
Šelinga Peter0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/81Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Bobola Alexander6 : 0
Alpia MartinTrenčín
 
1/82Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Šarmír Juraj4 : 6
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/83Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 3
BK Žiar nad hronomBK Družba Trnava
 
1/84Balík Peter
vs.
Bobola Peter6 : 0
BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/85Roško Miroslav
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/86Baran Peter
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovSBiZ
 
1/87Sadloň Denis
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav4 : 6
K8 TrenčínMalacky
 
1/88Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Sedmík Roman1 : 6
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/89Vidra Peter
vs.
Wunderlich Karol6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMalacky
 
1/90Porubský Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin1 : 6
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/91Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Hudák Štefan6 : 3
K8 TrenčínKOŇARE Prešov
 
1/92Javorka Marcel
vs.
Antoška Vladimír5 : 6
SBiZBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/93Smolinský Josef
vs.
Belko René2 : 6
MalackyMalacky
 
1/94Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Tomčo Ján6 : 5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/95Babinec Daniel
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 3
BK TrnavaNové Zámky
 
1/96Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Šelinga Peter5 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/97Vidra Peter
vs.
Kohútka Pavol6 : 4
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaK8 Trenčín
 
1/98Tomša Martin
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 3
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/99Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Vágai Jozef2 : 6
K8 TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/100Antoška Vladimír
vs.
Roško Miroslav4 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronomK8 Trenčín
 
1/101Belko René
vs.
Bobola Peter3 : 6
MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/102Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/103Babinec Daniel
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír5 : 6
BK TrnavaSBiZ
 
1/104Šelinga Peter
vs.
Bobola Alexander6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaTrenčín
 
1/105Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Šarmír Juraj6 : 3
Alpia Martinneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/106Kováč Ľubomír
vs.
Balík Peter5 : 6
BK Žiar nad hronomBBM Malacky
 
1/107Psota Peter
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 4
K8 KINGS TrenčínBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/108Jurkáček Stanislav
vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 6
MalackyK8 Trenčín
 
1/109Vidra Peter
vs.
Tomša Martin6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaK8 Trenčín
 
1/110Vágai Jozef
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 5
SBiZK8 Trenčín
 
1/111Bobola Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/112Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Šelinga Peter6 : 2
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/113Vidra Peter
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/114Vágai Jozef
vs.
Šarmír Juraj3 : 6
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/115Bobola Peter
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav6 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínMalacky
 
1/116Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 5
SBiZBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/117Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír2 : 6
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/118Balík Peter
vs.
Bobola Peter2 : 6
BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/119Psota Peter
vs.
Kováč Ľubomír 6 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínBK Žiar nad hronom
 
1/120Sedmík Roman
vs.
Šarmír Juraj5 : 6
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/121Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Bobola Peter6 : 0
SBiZK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/122Psota Peter
vs.
Šarmír Juraj6 : 3
K8 KINGS Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/123Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 6
SBiZK8 KINGS Trenčín