Počítadla

Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (19. 1. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Marko Róbert
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/2Mikuška Peter
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/3Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Špánik František1 : 5
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Semelbauer Patrik
vs.
Ďuríková Emma5 : 1
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Plhák Matej
vs.
Kuník Martin2 : 5
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/6Szabo Zsolt
vs.
Just Marek3 : 5
KolárovoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Malovec Milan
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila5 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Ther Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Krajíček Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/10Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub4 : 5
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/11Haberl Marek
vs.
Piterka Rastislav1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/12Brázdil Marián
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyK8 Trenčín
 
1/13Macho Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 5
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Šutek Dušan
vs.
Nečas Tomáš5 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaSBiZ
 
1/15Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Slovák František5 : 0
Alpia MartinMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Joštic Peter0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/17Suchánek Juraj
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/18Sadloň Denis
vs.
Herda Juraj1 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/19Psota Peter
vs.
Štofko Vojtech3 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/20Kundrák Ján
vs.
Šelinga Peter3 : 5
TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/21Bartek Pavol
vs.
Katona Gabriel2 : 5
SBiZBK Topoľčany
 
1/22Husák Juraj
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/23Beňo Jozef
vs.
Krommel Adrián5 : 4
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Nováková Helena0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/25Babinec Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/26Igaz Matej
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo5 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/27Kis Martin
vs.
Kelemen Róbert5 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaKolárovo
 
1/28Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Tramita Jozef5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/29Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Cuninka Ivan5 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/30Kurta Matej
vs.
Bobola Alexander5 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaTrenčín
 
1/31Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Kollár Tomáš5 : 4
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Oškrda Alexander0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/33Marko Róbert
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 5
BK TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/34Špánik František
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK Topoľčany
 
1/35Kuník Martin
vs.
Just Marek5 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/36Malovec Milan
vs.
Ther Roman5 : 1
BK Družba Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/37Krajíček Peter
vs.
Jamriška Jakub1 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/38Piterka Rastislav
vs.
Brázdil Marián3 : 5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/39Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šutek Dušan5 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/40Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Joštic Peter5 : 1
Alpia Martinneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/41Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Herda Juraj5 : 3
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBK Topoľčany
 
1/42Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Šelinga Peter5 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/43Katona Gabriel
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/44Beňo Jozef
vs.
Nováková Helena5 : 1
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/45Babinec Daniel
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 4
BK TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/46Kis Martin
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/47Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Kurta Matej5 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/48Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Oškrda Alexander5 : 2
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/50Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Ďuríková Emma5 : 4
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/51Plhák Matej
vs.
Szabo Zsolt5 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaKolárovo
 
1/52Igazová Ľudmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/54Haberl Marek
vs.
Kohútka Pavol4 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trenčín
 
1/55Macho Peter
vs.
Nečas Tomáš5 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/56Slovák František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/58Psota Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján1 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/59Bartek Pavol
vs.
Husák Juraj5 : 1
SBiZK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/60Krommel Adrián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/62Kelemen Róbert
vs.
Tramita Jozef2 : 5
KolárovoCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/63Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Bobola Alexander5 : 1
BK TrnavaTrenčín
 
1/64Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/65Roško Miroslav
vs.
Joštic Peter3 : 5
K8 Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/66Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Šutek Dušan0 : 5
K8 TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/67Plhák Matej
vs.
Piterka Rastislav5 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/68Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Krajíček Peter-1 : 0
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/69Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Ther Roman5 : 0
BBM Malackyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/70Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Just Marek5 : 0
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/71Macho Peter
vs.
Špánik František5 : 4
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/72Slovák František
vs.
Marko Róbert2 : 5
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BBK Trnava
 
1/73Sadloň Denis
vs.
Oškrda Alexander5 : 0
K8 TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/74Kundrák Ján
vs.
Kurta Matej1 : 5
TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/75Bartek Pavol
vs.
Kis Martin0 : 5
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/76Krommel Adrián
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/77Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Nováková Helena5 : 2
K8 Trench Town Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/78Tramita Jozef
vs.
Katona Gabriel0 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBK Topoľčany
 
1/79Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Šelinga Peter5 : 3
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/80Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Herda Juraj1 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/81Mikuška Peter
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik5 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/82Kuník Martin
vs.
Malovec Milan5 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/83Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Brázdil Marián5 : 2
SBiZBK Topoľčany
 
1/84Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/85Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Štofko Vojtech2 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/86Gajanec Martin
vs.
Beňo Jozef5 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/87Babinec Daniel
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 5
BK TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/88Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav5 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/89Joštic Peter
vs.
Šutek Dušan5 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/90Plhák Matej
vs.
Krajíček Peter5 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/91Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 1
BBM MalackyK8 Trenčín
 
1/92Macho Peter
vs.
Marko Róbert5 : 3
SBiZBK Trnava
 
1/93Sadloň Denis
vs.
Kurta Matej5 : 2
K8 TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/94Kis Martin
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/95Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Katona Gabriel5 : 1
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/96Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Herda Juraj1 : 5
BK TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/97Joštic Peter
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/98Plhák Matej
vs.
Babinec Daniel5 : 2
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/99Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Beňo Jozef5 : 3
BBM MalackyBK Topoľčany
 
1/100Macho Peter
vs.
Suchánek Juraj5 : 2
SBiZCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/101Sadloň Denis
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 5
K8 TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/102Igaz Matej
vs.
Brázdil Marián2 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/103Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Malovec Milan5 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/104Herda Juraj
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/105Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kuník Martin3 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/106Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 2
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/107Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Gajanec Martin5 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/108Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/109Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Plhák Matej5 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/110Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Macho Peter5 : 1
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/111Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Brázdil Marián5 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/112Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Herda Juraj4 : 5
K8 Trench Town TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/113Bajzík Jaroslav
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš1 : 5
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL TopoľčanyAlpia Martin
 
1/114Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 2
BBM MalackyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/115Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Ďuráči Michal1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/116Herda Juraj
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/117Kuník Martin
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/118Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Ďuráči Michal5 : 4
SBiZK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/119Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Fekete Lukáš2 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBBM Malacky
 
1/120Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Gajanec Martin5 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/121Kuník Martin
vs.
Jamriška Jakub2 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/122Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 5
BBM MalackyK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/123Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 5
SBiZK8 Buldogs Trenčín