Počítadla

Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 Trenčín (19. 1. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Marko Róbert (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/2Mikuška Peter
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Blaško Rastislav (S20)
vs.
Špánik František1 : 5
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/4Semelbauer Patrik (M20)
vs.
Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)5 : 1
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/5Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Kuník Martin2 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/6Szabo Zsolt
vs.
Just Marek3 : 5
KolárovoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Malovec Milan
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)5 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Ther Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/9Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub4 : 5
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/11Haberl Marek
vs.
Piterka Rastislav (M20)1 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/12Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Macho Peter
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 5
SBiZBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Nečas Tomáš5 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaSBiZ
 
1/15Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Slovák František5 : 0
Alpia MartinMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Joštic Peter (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Suchánek Juraj
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/18Sadloň Denis
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/19Psota Peter
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)3 : 5
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/20Kundrák Ján
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)3 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/21Bartek Pavol (M20)
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)2 : 5
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/22Husák Juraj
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/23Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Krommel Adrián5 : 4
BK Topoľčanyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Nováková Helena0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/25Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/26Igaz Matej
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)5 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Kis Martin
vs.
Kelemen Róbert5 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaKolárovo
 
1/28Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Tramita Jozef5 : 2
POINT TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/29Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Cuninka Ivan5 : 2
POINT TrenčínBK Trnava
 
1/30Kurta Matej (M20)
vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)5 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/31Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Kollár Tomáš5 : 4
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Oškrda Alexander0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/33Marko Róbert (S20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 5
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Špánik František
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBK Topoľčany
 
1/35Kuník Martin
vs.
Just Marek5 : 1
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/36Malovec Milan
vs.
Ther Roman5 : 1
BK Družba Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/37Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub1 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/38Piterka Rastislav (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)3 : 5
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/39Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)5 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/40Dikoš Tomáš
vs.
Joštic Peter (M20)5 : 1
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)5 : 3
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBK Topoľčany
 
1/42Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)5 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/43Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin1 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/44Beňo Jozef (M20)
vs.
Nováková Helena5 : 1
BK TopoľčanyHarlequin Praha
 
1/45Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 4
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Kis Martin
vs.
Scodinu Mattia4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)5 : 0
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/48Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Oškrda Alexander5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/50Blaško Rastislav (S20)
vs.
Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)5 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/51Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Szabo Zsolt5 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaKolárovo
 
1/52Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/54Haberl Marek
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)4 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Macho Peter
vs.
Nečas Tomáš5 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/56Slovák František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/58Psota Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján1 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/59Bartek Pavol (M20)
vs.
Husák Juraj5 : 1
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/60Krommel Adrián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/62Kelemen Róbert
vs.
Tramita Jozef2 : 5
KolárovoCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/63Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)5 : 1
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/64Kollár Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/65Roško Miroslav
vs.
Joštic Peter (M20)3 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/66Blaško Rastislav (S20)
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)0 : 5
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/67Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Piterka Rastislav (M20)5 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Pool Star Topoľčany
 
1/68Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)-1 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/69Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Ther Roman5 : 0
BBM Malackyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/70Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Just Marek5 : 0
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/71Macho Peter
vs.
Špánik František5 : 4
SBiZneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/72Slovák František
vs.
Marko Róbert (S20)2 : 5
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky BBK Trnava
 
1/73Sadloň Denis
vs.
Oškrda Alexander5 : 0
POINT TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/74Kundrák Ján
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/75Bartek Pavol (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin0 : 5
BK Pool Star TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/76Krommel Adrián
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/77Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Nováková Helena5 : 2
POINT TrenčínHarlequin Praha
 
1/78Tramita Jozef
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)0 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBK Topoľčany
 
1/79Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)5 : 3
BK TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/80Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)1 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/81Mikuška Peter
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)5 : 2
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/82Kuník Martin
vs.
Malovec Milan5 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/83Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)5 : 2
SBiZBK Topoľčany
 
1/84Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš0 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/85Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Štofko Vojtech (M20)2 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/86Gajanec Martin
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)5 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/87Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 5
BK TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/88Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)5 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/89Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)5 : 3
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/90Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)5 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/91Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 1
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/92Macho Peter
vs.
Marko Róbert (S20)5 : 3
SBiZBK Trnava
 
1/93Sadloň Denis
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)5 : 2
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/94Kis Martin
vs.
Igaz Matej4 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/95Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)5 : 1
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/96Cuninka Ivan
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)1 : 5
BK TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/97Joštic Peter (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)3 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/98Plhák Matej (M20)
vs.
Babinec Daniel (M20)5 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/99Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Beňo Jozef (M20)5 : 3
BBM MalackyBK Topoľčany
 
1/100Macho Peter
vs.
Suchánek Juraj5 : 2
SBiZCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/101Sadloň Denis
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/102Igaz Matej
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)2 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/103Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Malovec Milan5 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/104Herda Juraj (M20)
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)5 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK Topoľčany
 
1/105Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kuník Martin3 : 5
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/106Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 2
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/107Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin5 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/108Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/109Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Plhák Matej (M20)5 : 0
BK Topoľčany1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/110Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Macho Peter5 : 1
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/111Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)5 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/112Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Herda Juraj (M20)4 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/113Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš1 : 5
BK TopoľčanyAlpia Martin
 
1/114Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 2
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/115Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/116Herda Juraj (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/117Kuník Martin
vs.
Dikoš Tomáš5 : 0
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/118Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 4
SBiZPOINT Trenčín
 
1/119Štofko Vojtech (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)2 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBBM Malacky
 
1/120Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Gajanec Martin5 : 0
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/121Kuník Martin
vs.
Jamriška Jakub2 : 5
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/122Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 5
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/123Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Scodinu Mattia0 : 5
SBiZPOINT Trenčín