Počítadla

17. čtvrteční devítka (3. 1. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Lebduška Míra
vs.
Myslivec Daniel2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/3Vlk Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Růčka Radek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Diviš Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/7Kůs Erik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Reinberk Milan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/11Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/15Kakrda Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Švestka Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/18Suchomel Michal
vs.
Kříž Jindra1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/19Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Darius František
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/23Sodomek Miloslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Růžičková Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/27Škodný Josef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/29Beránek Luboš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Javůrek Jan
vs.
Benedikt Jiří1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Vondráček Petr
vs.
Myslivec Daniel4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/34Vlk Pavel
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Růčka Radek
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Kůs Erik
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Reinberk Milan2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Výskot David4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Kakrda Miloš
vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Švestka Martin
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/42Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Baloun Ondřej2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Darius František
vs.
Michálek Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Dončuk Jan
vs.
Růžičková Michaela0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Škodný Josef
vs.
Kubánek Roman2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/47Beránek Luboš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Lebduška Míra0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Suchomel Michal0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Javůrek Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/65Lebduška Míra
vs.
Kakrda Miloš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Výskot David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Kapitančik Marcel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Diviš Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Myslivec Daniel0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/73Suchomel Michal
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Škodný Josef0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Dončuk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/80Javůrek Jan
vs.
Kříž Jindra3 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/81Vondráček Petr
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Růčka Radek
vs.
Kůs Erik4 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/83Reinberk Milan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/85Švestka Martin
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/86Michálek Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/87Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Kubánek Roman2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/88Beránek Luboš
vs.
Benedikt Jiří1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/89Lebduška Míra
vs.
Výskot David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/90Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/91Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Vlk Pavel
vs.
Myslivec Daniel4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/93Praus Tomáš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/94Škodný Josef
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/95Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Kříž Jindra3 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/97Výskot David
vs.
Beránek Luboš3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/98Tomeš Blahoslav
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/99Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/100Vlk Pavel
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/101Praus Tomáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/102Škodný Josef
vs.
Reinberk Milan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Kůs Erik1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/104Kříž Jindra
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Vondráček Petr
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/106Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/107Švestka Martin
vs.
Michálek Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/108Kubánek Roman
vs.
Benedikt Jiří2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/109Beránek Luboš
vs.
Tomeš Blahoslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/110Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/111Praus Tomáš
vs.
Reinberk Milan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Kůs Erik
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 1
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/113Beránek Luboš
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/114Lebduška Filip
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/115Reinberk Milan
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/116Kůs Erik
vs.
Švestka Martin3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/117Vondráček Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/118Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/119Michálek Petr
vs.
Reinberk Milan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/120Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/121Vondráček Petr
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/122Reinberk Milan
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/123Kníže Martin
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice