Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (12. 1. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)5 : 6
BK TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/3Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)0 : 6
BK Trnava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/4Habodász Jakub
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/5Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Žalman David6 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Macho Peter
vs.
Oškrda Alexander4 : 6
SBiZCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/7Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)6 : 2
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/8Tomeček Milan
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)1 : 6
DELTA Billiard Brno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/9Husák Richard
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/10Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/11Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Čertík Roman0 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/12Šoltis Michal
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/13Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 2
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/14Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman3 : 6
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/15Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Guliš Samuel6 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/16Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)2 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Javorka Marcel (M20)
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)6 : 4
BK 6 TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/19Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/20Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián3 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaHorses Prešov
 
1/21Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Bahno Miroslav6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Žiar nad Hronom B
 
1/22Leitman Peter
vs.
Kassai Csongor6 : 1
PATRIOTI KaniankaBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/23Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 6
3.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)1 : 6
BBM MalackyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/25Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Honz Branislav (M20)6 : 2
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/26Gajanec Martin
vs.
Kollár Tomáš6 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)4 : 6
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomPOINT Trenčín
 
1/28Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 6
BBM MalackyBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/29Kis Martin
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/30Omasta Kristián
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)6 : 1
2.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/31Igaz Matej
vs.
Tedla Andrej (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/34Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/35Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Oškrda Alexander6 : 0
1.BC Lavos BratislavaCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/36Katona Gabriel (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)2 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/37Husák Richard
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Čertík Roman
vs.
Šoltis Michal4 : 6
PATRIOTI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/39Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 1
SBiZ1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/40Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK 6 Trnava
 
1/42Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/43Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/44Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)3 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/45Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Gajanec Martin2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/46Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/47Kis Martin
vs.
Omasta Kristián5 : 6
BK Družba Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/48Tedla Andrej (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)1 : 6
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Halaksa Norbert0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/50Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Habodász Jakub5 : 2
BK TrnavaLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/51Žalman David
vs.
Macho Peter5 : 2
MPC PardubiceSBiZ
 
1/52Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Tomeček Milan1 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/53Kuník Martin
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 3
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/54Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Šoltis Pavol-1 : 0
2.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/55Gereg Marek
vs.
Strákoš Martin (M20)1 : 5
Horses PrešovBC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
 
1/56Guliš Samuel
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)3 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/58Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)5 : 4
BK TopoľčanyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/59Bahno Miroslav
vs.
Kassai Csongor1 : 5
BK Žiar nad Hronom BBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
 
1/60Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)5 : 1
3.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/61Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Kollár Tomáš5 : 1
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/62Suchánek Juraj
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)3 : 5
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomBBM Malacky
 
1/63Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)4 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/64Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/65Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Köles Balázs (M20)5 : 2
BK TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/66Babinec Daniel (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman4 : 5
BK Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/67Žalman David
vs.
Čertík Roman5 : 0
MPC PardubicePATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/68Tomeček Milan
vs.
Roško Miroslav5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/69Kuník Martin
vs.
Katona Gabriel (M20)5 : 1
POINT TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/70Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Oškrda Alexander5 : 0
Horses PrešovCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/71Strákoš Martin (M20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 5
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/72Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)5 : 3
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/73Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Tedla Andrej (M20)4 : 5
BK TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/74Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin5 : 1
BK TopoľčanyBK Družba Trnava
 
1/75Kassai Csongor
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)0 : 5
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/76Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)0 : 5
3.BC Lavos BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/77Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 2
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/78Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter2 : 5
BBM MalackyPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/79Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)5 : 2
Alpia MartinŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/80Igaz Matej
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)5 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK 6 Trnava
 
1/81Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/82Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)5 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/83Husák Richard
vs.
Šoltis Michal5 : 6
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/84Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Hajdúch Michal5 : 6
SBiZŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/86Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)0 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/87Gajanec Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)6 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/88Omasta Kristián
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Halaksa Norbert
vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 5
BK Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/90Žalman David
vs.
Tomeček Milan5 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/91Kuník Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 5
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/92Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)3 : 5
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/93Tedla Andrej (M20)
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)3 : 5
BBM MalackyBK Topoľčany
 
1/94Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Krovina Tomáš (M20)2 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/95Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter2 : 5
BBM MalackyPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/96Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Igaz Matej5 : 1
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/97Michálik Roman
vs.
Omasta Kristián5 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/98Žalman David
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)5 : 0
MPC PardubicePOINT Trenčín
 
1/99Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)5 : 3
Horses Prešov1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/100Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 5
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/101Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub5 : 2
BK TopoľčanySBiZ
 
1/102Krovina Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/103Leitman Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)5 : 4
PATRIOTI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/104Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)5 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/105Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Žalman David6 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/106Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/107Šoltis Michal
vs.
Fuka Michal (M20)1 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/108Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/109Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/110Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/111Gajanec Martin
vs.
Brázdil Marián (M20)4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/112Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Leitman Peter6 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoPATRIOTI Kanianka
 
1/113Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)6 : 5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/114Fuka Michal (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)6 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/116Brázdil Marián (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 6
BK TopoľčanyŠBK Komárno
 
1/117Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/118Kováč Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/119Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)6 : 4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno