Počítadla

6. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Women (5. 7. 2019 - 6. 7. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Grim Kristina
vs.
Palenčárová Monika (Ž20)4 : 2
CC KarlsruheBILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
2/1Łącka Izabela
vs.
Páleníková Martina (Ž20)4 : 0
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczePOINT Trenčín
 
3/1Bąk Ewa
vs.
Pawelczyk Dominika4 : 0
MUKS IKS TarnówUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/1Karwik Weronika
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka4 : 2
UKS Bila ZdunyBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
5/1Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 0
PBC Olimpia MünchenMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Saarinen Laura4 : 1
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
7/1Ząbek Monika
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela4 : 1
ERG Bieruń FolieUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
8/1Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Siemieniec Partycja4 : 3
Pino DębicaUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
9/1Świtała Bogna
vs.
Stark Clarissa1 : 4
UKS Pałuki ŻninBSV Pegasus Eisenstadt
 
10/1Aftka Sandra
vs.
Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)4 : 0
Arkadia TczewDubnica nad Váhom
 
11/1Baranová Lucie
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/2Mašková Eva
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/2Połczyńska Weronika
vs.
Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)4 : 0
UKS Bila ZdunyPOINT Trenčín
 
3/2Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika
vs.
Hartikainen Laura0 : 4
Wodzisław SlHyvBK Hyvinkää
 
4/2Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)4 : 1
MPC PardubiceDubnica nad Váhom
 
5/2Erhartová Tereza
vs.
Jezierska Paulina4 : 2
BC PříchoviceGreen Club Gdańsk
 
6/2Krulichová Petra
vs.
Kistowska Roksana2 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
7/2Dohálová Laura (Ž20)
vs.
Kohutová Andrea4 : 3
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Vorlová Barbora
vs.
Kusá Janka (Ž20)4 : 0
Harlequin PrahaDubnica nad Váhom
 
9/2Kocková Michaela
vs.
Makkonen Laura4 : 3
MPC PardubiceN/A
 
10/2Basińska Otylia
vs.
Nowacka Julia3 : 4
BOSiR Bila PiechcinBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
11/2Brywczyńska Nadia
vs.
Ožvaldová Katarína (Ž20)4 : 0
BOSiR Bila PiechcinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/3Grim Kristina
vs.
Mašková Eva4 : 2
CC KarlsruheSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/3Łącka Izabela
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika4 : 3
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeUKS Bila Zduny
 
3/3Bąk Ewa
vs.
Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika4 : 0
MUKS IKS TarnówWodzisław Sl
 
4/3Karwik Weronika
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 0
PBC Olimpia MünchenBC Příchovice
 
6/3Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Krulichová Petra4 : 3
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
7/3Ząbek Monika
vs.
Dohálová Laura (Ž20)4 : 1
ERG Bieruń FoliePOINT Trenčín
 
8/3Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Vorlová Barbora4 : 1
Pino DębicaHarlequin Praha
 
9/3Świtała Bogna
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 0
UKS Pałuki ŻninMPC Pardubice
 
10/3Aftka Sandra
vs.
Basińska Otylia4 : 3
Arkadia TczewBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
11/3Baranová Lucie
vs.
Brywczyńska Nadia4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
1/4Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Palenčárová Monika (Ž20)4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
2/4Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)
vs.
Páleníková Martina (Ž20)4 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
3/4Hartikainen Laura
vs.
Pawelczyk Dominika4 : 1
HyvBK HyvinkääUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
4/4Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)
vs.
Pierzynka Agnieszka0 : 4
Dubnica nad VáhomBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych
 
5/4Jezierska Paulina
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 0
Green Club GdańskMPC Pardubice
 
6/4Kistowska Roksana
vs.
Saarinen Laura0 : 4
BOSiR Bila PiechcinN/A
 
7/4Kohutová Andrea
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela0 : 4
MPC PardubiceUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
8/4Kusá Janka (Ž20)
vs.
Siemieniec Partycja0 : 4
Dubnica nad VáhomUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
9/4Makkonen Laura
vs.
Stark Clarissa2 : 4
N/ABSV Pegasus Eisenstadt
 
10/4Nowacka Julia
vs.
Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)3 : 4
BOSiR Bila PiechcinDubnica nad Váhom
 
11/4Ožvaldová Katarína (Ž20)
vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 4
POINT TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Grim Kristina
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
CC KarlsruheMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Łącka Izabela
vs.
Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)4 : 0
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczePOINT Trenčín
 
3/5Bąk Ewa
vs.
Hartikainen Laura4 : 1
MUKS IKS TarnówHyvBK Hyvinkää
 
4/5Karwik Weronika
vs.
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)4 : 1
UKS Bila ZdunyDubnica nad Váhom
 
5/5Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Jezierska Paulina4 : 1
PBC Olimpia MünchenGreen Club Gdańsk
 
6/5Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Kistowska Roksana4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
7/5Ząbek Monika
vs.
Kohutová Andrea4 : 0
ERG Bieruń FolieMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Ząbek Sylwia
vs.
Kusá Janka (Ž20)4 : 0
Pino DębicaDubnica nad Váhom
 
9/5Świtała Bogna
vs.
Makkonen Laura4 : 1
UKS Pałuki ŻninN/A
 
10/5Aftka Sandra
vs.
Nowacka Julia4 : 2
Arkadia TczewBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
11/5Baranová Lucie
vs.
Ožvaldová Katarína (Ž20)4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoPOINT Trenčín
 
1/6Palenčárová Monika (Ž20)
vs.
Mašková Eva2 : 4
BILIART Moldava nad BodvouSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
2/6Páleníková Martina (Ž20)
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika0 : 4
POINT TrenčínUKS Bila Zduny
 
3/6Pawelczyk Dominika
vs.
Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika4 : 1
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaWodzisław Sl
 
4/6Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 2
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychMPC Pardubice
 
5/6Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Erhartová Tereza4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
6/6Saarinen Laura
vs.
Krulichová Petra4 : 0
N/AHarlequin Praha
 
7/6Siemieniec Gabriela
vs.
Dohálová Laura (Ž20)4 : 0
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaPOINT Trenčín
 
8/6Siemieniec Partycja
vs.
Vorlová Barbora4 : 1
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaHarlequin Praha
 
9/6Stark Clarissa
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 0
BSV Pegasus EisenstadtMPC Pardubice
 
10/6Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)
vs.
Basińska Otylia2 : 4
Dubnica nad VáhomBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
11/6Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Brywczyńska Nadia4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBOSiR Bila Piechcin
 
12/1Žalmanová Ilona
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/2Hartikainen Laura
vs.
Baranová Lucie6 : 1
HyvBK HyvinkääDELTA Billiard Brno
 
12/3Karwik Weronika
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UKS Bila Zduny
 
12/4< volný los >vs.
Ząbek Sylwia0 : 0
Pino Dębica
 
12/5Łącka Izabela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze
 
12/6Basińska Otylia
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika1 : 6
BOSiR Bila PiechcinUKS Bila Zduny
 
12/7Saarinen Laura
vs.
Mašková Eva6 : 2
N/ASK Billard Centrum Praha
 
12/8< volný los >vs.
Ząbek Monika0 : 0
ERG Bieruń Folie
 
12/9Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PBC Olimpia München
 
12/10Pierzynka Agnieszka
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela5 : 6
Bilard Team Maria WałbrzychUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
12/11Grim Kristina
vs.
Jezierska Paulina6 : 0
CC KarlsruheGreen Club Gdańsk
 
12/12< volný los >vs.
Stark Clarissa0 : 0
BSV Pegasus Eisenstadt
 
12/13Hubrtová Veronika
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/14< volný los >vs.
Aftka Sandra0 : 0
Arkadia Tczew
 
12/15Siemieniec Partycja
vs.
Świtała Bogna1 : 6
UKS Milek Wislica PolskaUKS Pałuki Żnin
 
12/16< volný los >vs.
Bąk Ewa0 : 0
MUKS IKS Tarnów
 
12/17Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Hartikainen Laura0 : 6
MPC PardubiceHyvBK Hyvinkää
 
12/18Karwik Weronika
vs.
Ząbek Sylwia6 : 5
UKS Bila ZdunyPino Dębica
 
12/19Łącka Izabela
vs.
Połczyńska Weronika6 : 2
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeUKS Bila Zduny
 
12/20Saarinen Laura
vs.
Ząbek Monika2 : 6
N/AERG Bieruń Folie
 
12/21Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Siemieniec Gabriela6 : 1
PBC Olimpia MünchenUKS Milek Wislica Polska
 
12/22Grim Kristina
vs.
Stark Clarissa6 : 4
CC KarlsruheBSV Pegasus Eisenstadt
 
12/23Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Aftka Sandra6 : 2
MPC PardubiceArkadia Tczew
 
12/24Świtała Bogna
vs.
Bąk Ewa2 : 6
UKS Pałuki ŻninMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
12/25Hartikainen Laura
vs.
Karwik Weronika3 : 6
HyvBK HyvinkääUKS Bila Zduny
 
12/26Łącka Izabela
vs.
Ząbek Monika6 : 1
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeERG Bieruń Folie
 
12/27Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne
vs.
Grim Kristina5 : 6
PBC Olimpia MünchenCC Karlsruhe
 
12/28Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Bąk Ewa2 : 6
MPC PardubiceMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
12/29Karwik Weronika
vs.
Łącka Izabela4 : 6
UKS Bila ZdunyBistro Bilard Brzeszcze
 
12/30Grim Kristina
vs.
Bąk Ewa6 : 5
CC KarlsruheMUKS IKS Tarnów
 
12/31Łącka Izabela
vs.
Grim Kristina6 : 3
Bistro Bilard BrzeszczeCC Karlsruhe