Počítadla

Vánoční turnaj dvojic 2018 (22. 12. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Meisner Jan
vs.
Všetečka Marcel5 : 0
Harlequin Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/1Žalman David
vs.
Franc Oldřich5 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
3/1Galuška Martin
vs.
Tuček Vojtěch5 : 1
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/1Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Rajm Jiří5 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Kníže Martin
vs.
Šereda Michal5 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/2Vladyka Robin
vs.
Zadrobílek Marek5 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
3/2Ugrin Milan
vs.
Eppich Martin5 : 3
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
1/3Skrbek ml. Jiří
vs.
Všetečka Marcel5 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/3Muška Ivo
vs.
Franc Oldřich5 : 2
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
3/3Muška Milan
vs.
Tuček Vojtěch0 : 5
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/3Skrbek st. Jiří
vs.
Muška st. Milan5 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemBC Hradec Králové
 
1/4Meisner Jan
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 1
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Žalman David
vs.
Vladyka Robin5 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
3/4Galuška Martin
vs.
Ugrin Milan5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
1/5Šereda Michal
vs.
Všetečka Marcel5 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/5Zadrobílek Marek
vs.
Franc Oldřich5 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
3/5Eppich Martin
vs.
Tuček Vojtěch5 : 2
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
4/5Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří5 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/6Meisner Jan
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří5 : 1
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Žalman David
vs.
Muška Ivo5 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
3/6Galuška Martin
vs.
Muška Milan5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
4/6Muška st. Milan
vs.
Rajm Jiří5 : 3
BC Hradec Královéneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Všetečka Marcel
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/7Franc Oldřich
vs.
Vladyka Robin2 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéHarlequin Praha
 
3/7Tuček Vojtěch
vs.
Ugrin Milan0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčHarlequin Praha
 
1/8Šereda Michal
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Zadrobílek Marek
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 5
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
3/8Eppich Martin
vs.
Muška Milan5 : 1
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
4/8Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Muška st. Milan5 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
1/9Meisner Jan
vs.
Šereda Michal5 : 0
Harlequin Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/9Žalman David
vs.
Zadrobílek Marek4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
3/9Galuška Martin
vs.
Eppich Martin5 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Hradec Králové
 
1/10Kníže Martin
vs.
Skrbek ml. Jiří5 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Vladyka Robin
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 5
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
3/10Ugrin Milan
vs.
Muška Milan5 : 3
Harlequin PrahaBC Hradec Králové
 
4/10Rajm Jiří
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčBC Lysá nad Labem
 
5/1Tichý Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
5/2Eppich Martin
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří3 : 6
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Lysá nad Labem
 
5/3Kníže Martin
vs.
Muška st. Milan6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
5/4< volný los >vs.
Žalman David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
5/5Galuška Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
5/6Skrbek ml. Jiří
vs.
Ugrin Milan2 : 6
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
5/7Muška Ivo
vs.
Vladyka Robin4 : 6
BC Hradec KrálovéHarlequin Praha
 
5/8< volný los >vs.
Meisner Jan0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
5/9Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Skrbek st. Jiří6 : 2
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
5/10Kníže Martin
vs.
Žalman David0 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/11Galuška Martin
vs.
Ugrin Milan6 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
5/12Vladyka Robin
vs.
Meisner Jan2 : 6
Harlequin PrahaHarlequin Praha
 
5/13Tichý Jaroslav
vs.
Žalman David0 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/14Galuška Martin
vs.
Meisner Jan3 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoHarlequin Praha
 
5/15Žalman David
vs.
Meisner Jan6 : 7
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha