Počítadla

17. Labe Cup (15. 12. 2018 - 16. 12. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Urban Petr
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Longdi Zhou
vs.
Linha Jaromír4 : 1
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
4/1Švestka Martin
vs.
Novák Patrik3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
5/1Velíšek Josef
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
6/1Freiberk Jan
vs.
Palenčár Ján4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/1Lebduška Filip
vs.
Palenčárová Monika4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/1Kníže Martin
vs.
Rypar Jakub4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/1Jelínek Petr
vs.
Samek Daniel3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/1Žalman David
vs.
Šereda Michal4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
11/1Tužil Pavel
vs.
Šindelář Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
12/1Růčka Radek
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/1Strádal Jan
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra4 : 3
SK Billard Centrum Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/2Kůs Erik
vs.
Kotršál František2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBar Bar Beroun
 
2/2Kříž Jindra
vs.
Květoň Václav3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBilliard Stars
 
1/3Darius František
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/3Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/3Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/3Michálek Petr
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labemneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/3Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
8/3Sopoušek Martin
vs.
Benedikt Jiří4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/3Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Číhal Ondřej2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/3Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Bernášek Lukáš
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr4 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/3Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 1
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
13/3Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Hamáček Dominik0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/4Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Kůs Erik4 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/4Urban Petr
vs.
Kříž Jindra4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/5Kotršál František
vs.
Zajíček Tomáš4 : 2
Bar Bar BerounMPC Pardubice
 
2/5Květoň Václav
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 1
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
3/5Longdi Zhou
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 2
MPC PardubiceClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
4/5Švestka Martin
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Velíšek Josef
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Freiberk Jan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/5Lebduška Filip
vs.
Hubrtová Veronika2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Kníže Martin
vs.
Sopoušek Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Jelínek Petr
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
10/5Žalman David
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/5Tužil Pavel
vs.
Bernášek Lukáš4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
12/5Růčka Radek
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
13/5Strádal Jan
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/6Urban Petr
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/6Vlk Matouš
vs.
Linha Jaromír0 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
4/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Novák Patrik2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Příchovice
 
5/6Dončuk Jan
vs.
Ouhrabka Jakub4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Pavlata Michal
vs.
Palenčár Ján4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/6Bartoňková Tereza
vs.
Palenčárová Monika1 : 4
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
8/6Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Rypar Jakub4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/6Číhal Ondřej
vs.
Samek Daniel2 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/6Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Šereda Michal1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
11/6Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Šindelář Pavel4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaBC Hradec Králové
 
12/6Hajn Pavel
vs.
Tumpach Lukáš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/6Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra4 : 3
BC ROYAL Jihlavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Zajíček Tomáš
vs.
Kůs Erik2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
2/7Žalman Miloš
vs.
Kříž Jindra1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8Kotršál František
vs.
Darius František4 : 3
Bar Bar BerounMPC Pardubice
 
2/8Květoň Václav
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 4
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
3/8Longdi Zhou
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/8Švestka Martin
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
5/8Velíšek Josef
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
Sportovní billiard PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
6/8Freiberk Jan
vs.
Pavlata Michal4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
7/8Lebduška Filip
vs.
Bartoňková Tereza4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
8/8Kníže Martin
vs.
Benedikt Jiří2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
9/8Jelínek Petr
vs.
Číhal Ondřej0 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
10/8Žalman David
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/8Tužil Pavel
vs.
Dobrovolný Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
12/8Růčka Radek
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
13/8Strádal Jan
vs.
Hamáček Dominik2 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/9Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Kotršál František4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBar Bar Beroun
 
2/9Urban Petr
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
1/10Kůs Erik
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
2/10Kříž Jindra
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/10Linha Jaromír
vs.
Štofko Vojtech1 : 4
Harlequin PrahaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
4/10Novák Patrik
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
BC PříchoviceMPC Pardubice
 
5/10Ouhrabka Jakub
vs.
Michálek Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/10Palenčár Ján
vs.
Hochman Jindřich1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/10Palenčárová Monika
vs.
Hubrtová Veronika1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
8/10Rypar Jakub
vs.
Sopoušek Martin1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
9/10Samek Daniel
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
10/10Šereda Michal
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
11/10Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Bernášek Lukáš4 : 0
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Balabuška Praha
 
12/10Tumpach Lukáš
vs.
Hajšman Ladislav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
13/10Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
14/1Urban Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/2Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Jelínek Petr2 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/3Lebduška Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/4< volný los >vs.
Hochman Jindřich0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
14/5Hamáček Dominik
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/6< volný los >vs.
Kříž Jindra0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
14/7Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/8< volný los >vs.
Žalman David0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/9Hubrtová Veronika
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/10Palenčárová Monika
vs.
Kůs Erik0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/11Sopoušek Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/12< volný los >vs.
Samek Daniel0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/13Dobrovolný Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/14< volný los >vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/15Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Šindelář Pavel5 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčBC Hradec Králové
 
14/16< volný los >vs.
Hajdovský Marek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/17Hajšman Ladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Billiard Stars
 
14/18Hajn Pavel
vs.
Květoň Václav1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBilliard Stars
 
14/19Michálek Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/20< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/21Kníže Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/22< volný los >vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/23Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Pavlata Michal5 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/24< volný los >vs.
Freiberk Jan0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/25Longdi Zhou
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
14/26Dončuk Jan
vs.
Kotršál František3 : 5
MPC PardubiceBar Bar Beroun
 
14/27Strádal Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/28< volný los >vs.
Novák Patrik0 : 0
BC Příchovice
 
14/29Štofko Vojtech
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
14/30< volný los >vs.
Číhal Ondřej0 : 0
BC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/31Šereda Michal
vs.
Linha Jaromír2 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčHarlequin Praha
 
14/32< volný los >vs.
Velíšek Josef0 : 0
Sportovní billiard Plzeň
 
14/33Urban Petr
vs.
Jelínek Petr6 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/34Lebduška Filip
vs.
Hochman Jindřich6 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
14/35Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Kříž Jindra6 : 2
BC ROYAL Jihlavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/36Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Žalman David1 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/37Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Kůs Erik6 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
14/38Sopoušek Martin
vs.
Samek Daniel6 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/39Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Tužil Pavel6 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
14/40Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Hajdovský Marek1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
14/41Hajšman Ladislav
vs.
Květoň Václav4 : 6
Billiard StarsBilliard Stars
 
14/42Michálek Petr
vs.
Švestka Martin-1 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/43Kníže Martin
vs.
Růčka Radek4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/44Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Freiberk Jan6 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
14/45Longdi Zhou
vs.
Kotršál František6 : 1
MPC PardubiceBar Bar Beroun
 
14/46Strádal Jan
vs.
Novák Patrik6 : 4
SK Billard Centrum PrahaBC Příchovice
 
14/47Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Číhal Ondřej6 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/48Linha Jaromír
vs.
Velíšek Josef6 : 4
Harlequin PrahaSportovní billiard Plzeň
 
14/49Urban Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip6 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/50Hamáček Dominik
vs.
Žalman David6 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
14/51Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Sopoušek Martin6 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/52Dobrovolný Petr
vs.
Hajdovský Marek2 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
14/53Květoň Václav
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 6
Billiard StarsMPC Pardubice
 
14/54Růčka Radek
vs.
Benedikt Jiří6 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
14/55Longdi Zhou
vs.
Strádal Jan3 : 6
MPC PardubiceSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
14/56Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Linha Jaromír6 : 2
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaHarlequin Praha
 
14/57Urban Petr
vs.
Hamáček Dominik6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
14/58Hubrtová Veronika
vs.
Hajdovský Marek3 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/59Švestka Martin
vs.
Růčka Radek5 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/60Strádal Jan
vs.
Štofko Vojtech0 : 6
SK Billard Centrum PrahaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
14/61Urban Petr
vs.
Hajdovský Marek4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
14/62Růčka Radek
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 3
MPC PardubiceClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
14/63Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Růčka Radek6 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice