Počítadla

Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9 (22. 11. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/2Kundrák Ján
vs.
Hraboš Marek3 : 2
TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/3Igaz Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : 0
Ilava
 
1/5Porubský Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/6< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/7Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/9Krajíček Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/10< volný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Kováč Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/13Oškrda Alexander
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/15Dzurilla Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/17Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/18Lang Daniel
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/19Tomša Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Juraj0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/21Igazová Ľudmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/23Lisík Zdenko
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/25Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/26< volný los >vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/27Bobola Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/29Tramita Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Pečeňanský Marcel0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/31Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Nováková Helena3 : 0
ŠBK Komárnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/33Mikuška Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján3 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/34Igaz Jozef
vs.
Bendík Oliver1 : 3
K8 TrenčínIlava
 
1/35Porubský Jozef
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 3
TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/36Mrva Kristián
vs.
Psota Peter3 : 2
Horses PrešovK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/37Krajíček Peter
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/38Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kollár Tomáš3 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/39Oškrda Alexander
vs.
Sadloň Denis3 : 1
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trenčín
 
1/40Dzurilla Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal1 : 3
TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/41Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/42Tomša Martin
vs.
Suchánek Juraj0 : 3
K8 TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/43Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Bobola Alexander3 : 0
K8 TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/44Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 3
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/45Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaHorses Prešov
 
1/46Bobola Peter
vs.
Igaz Matej0 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/47Tramita Jozef
vs.
Pečeňanský Marcel0 : 3
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhomneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/48Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Kuník Martin3 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/52< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/53< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/61< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/62< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Nováková Helena
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/65Hraboš Marek
vs.
Dzurilla Peter3 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaTrenčín
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Sadloň Denis0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/67< volný los >vs.
Kollár Tomáš0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/68< volný los >vs.
Krajíček Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/69< volný los >vs.
Psota Peter0 : 0
K8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Porubský Jozef0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Igaz Jozef0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/72< volný los >vs.
Kundrák Ján0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/73Lang Daniel
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Tramita Jozef0 : 0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Bobola Peter0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/76< volný los >vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/77< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/78< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/80Nováková Helena
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo1 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/81Mikuška Peter
vs.
Bendík Oliver2 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínIlava
 
1/82Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Mrva Kristián2 : 3
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/83Kubán Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/84Oškrda Alexander
vs.
Ďuráči Michal1 : 3
CHELSEA Dubnica nad VáhomK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/85Köles Balázs
vs.
Suchánek Juraj3 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/86Igazová Ľudmila
vs.
Sedmík Roman1 : 3
K8 TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/87Mrva Milan
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 2
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/88Pečeňanský Marcel
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Hraboš Marek
vs.
Sadloň Denis3 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaK8 Trenčín
 
1/90Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Krajíček Peter3 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/91Psota Peter
vs.
Porubský Jozef3 : 1
K8 KINGS TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/92Igaz Jozef
vs.
Kundrák Ján1 : 3
K8 TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/93Kuník Martin
vs.
Tramita Jozef3 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/94Bobola Peter
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav1 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/95Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Bobola Alexander3 : 0
Alpia MartinTrenčín
 
1/96Tomša Martin
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo3 : 1
K8 TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/97Hraboš Marek
vs.
Pečeňanský Marcel3 : 1
Club Athena Hajik Žilinaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/98Kollár Tomáš
vs.
Igaz Matej1 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/99Psota Peter
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila0 : -1
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/100Kundrák Ján
vs.
Suchánek Juraj3 : 2
TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/101Kuník Martin
vs.
Oškrda Alexander3 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
 
1/102Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/103Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Šoltis Pavol3 : 2
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/104Tomša Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 3
K8 TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/105Bendík Oliver
vs.
Mrva Kristián-1 : 0
IlavaHorses Prešov
 
1/106Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal3 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/107Köles Balázs
vs.
Sedmík Roman3 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trenčín
 
1/108Mrva Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 3
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Hraboš Marek
vs.
Igaz Matej1 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/110Psota Peter
vs.
Kundrák Ján2 : 3
K8 KINGS TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/111Kuník Martin
vs.
Kubán Michal1 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/112Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 2
Alpia MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/113Igaz Matej
vs.
Ďuráči Michal3 : 0
K8 Trench Town TrenčínK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/114Kundrák Ján
vs.
Bendík Oliver0 : -1
TrenčínIlava
 
1/115Kubán Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/116Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Sedmík Roman3 : 1
Alpia MartinK8 Trenčín
 
1/117Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 3
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/118Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kundrák Ján3 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaTrenčín
 
1/119Köles Balázs
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/121Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 0
Alpia Martin1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/122Köles Balázs
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 3
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno