Počítadla

10. čtvrtetční devítka (15. 11. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Žalman David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Škodný Josef2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Diviš Pavel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Kůs Erik4 : 3
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/6Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Kubánek Roman1 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Vlk Pavel2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8Kříž Jindra
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/9Praus Tomáš
vs.
Jiroušek Petr4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/10Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Beránek Luboš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Darius František
vs.
Hlína Vladimír2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/13Dončuk Jan
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Novák Vítězslav0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Lebduška Filip
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Žalman David
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Škodný Josef
vs.
Diviš Pavel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/20Vlk Pavel
vs.
Kříž Jindra2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/21Praus Tomáš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Hlína Vladimír
vs.
Kníže Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Dončuk Jan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Bilenkyi Maksym0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Kůs Erik
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav4 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/28Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/29Jiroušek Petr
vs.
Beránek Luboš0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/30Darius František
vs.
Nechvíle Josef1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/31Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Vondráček Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Novák Vítězslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Kůs Erik
vs.
Hlína Vladimír4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Beránek Luboš
vs.
Vlk Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 1
BC Řípská Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/39Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Škodný Josef3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Žalman David
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Kříž Jindra2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/43Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Dončuk Jan
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Vondráček Petr
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Kůs Erik
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Beránek Luboš
vs.
Nechvíle Josef0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/48Škodný Josef
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Vondráček Petr
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Kůs Erik
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Škodný Josef
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Žalman David
vs.
Kníže Martin-1 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Kříž Jindra
vs.
Nechvíle Josef2 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčBC Řípská Praha
 
1/55Praus Tomáš
vs.
Kůs Erik4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/56Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Kníže Martin
vs.
Nechvíle Josef4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
1/58Praus Tomáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Kníže Martin
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice