Počítadla

Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.9 (8. 11. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Igaz Matej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 2
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/3Igaz Jozef
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav1 : 3
POINT TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/4Kalaba Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)3 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/5Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 1
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/6Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Kollár Tomáš3 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/7Madala Dávid
vs.
Lukács Zoltán (S20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/8Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kuník Martin1 : 3
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/9Sadloň Denis
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Baran Peter
vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)3 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/11Porubský Jozef
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/12Kurta Matej (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 1
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Bendík Oliver3 : 2
POINT TrenčínIlava
 
1/14Nováková Helena
vs.
Psota Peter2 : 3
Harlequin PrahaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)1 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Igaz Matej
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)3 : 1
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/18Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Kalaba Jozef3 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/19Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)1 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/20Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Kuník Martin3 : 2
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouPOINT Trenčín
 
1/21Sadloň Denis
vs.
Baran Peter2 : 3
POINT TrenčínBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/22Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)3 : 0
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/23Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter1 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/26Igaz Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)3 : 2
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/27Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kollár Tomáš3 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/28Madala Dávid
vs.
Holakovský Štefan1 : 3
POINT Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30Porubský Jozef
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/31Bendík Oliver
vs.
Nováková Helena1 : 3
IlavaHarlequin Praha
 
1/32Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/33Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Igaz Jozef
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kurta Matej (M20)3 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/36Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Sadloň Denis3 : 1
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Kuník Martin0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Mikuška Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/39Nováková Helena
vs.
Kalaba Jozef3 : 2
Harlequin PrahaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/40Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 3
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/41Igaz Matej
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav1 : 3
POINT TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/42Krajíček Peter (S20)
vs.
Lukács Zoltán (S20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/43Baran Peter
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)3 : 0
BEARS PKO PrešovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/44Psota Peter
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/45Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)3 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/46Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Holakovský Štefan3 : 1
ALPIA Ružomberok2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/47Kuník Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)3 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Nováková Helena
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)1 : 3
Harlequin PrahaAlpia Martin
 
1/49Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krajíček Peter (S20)3 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/50Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Igaz Matej2 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/51Kuník Martin
vs.
Psota Peter1 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)3 : 2
Alpia MartinClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/53Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít3 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/54Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Psota Peter1 : 3
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Baran Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)2 : 3
BEARS PKO PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/56Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Igaz Matej3 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/57Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Psota Peter1 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/58Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)0 : -1
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/59Psota Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)0 : 3
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin