Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.9 - K8 Trenčín (10. 11. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/2Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Belko René (S20)6 : 1
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouMalacky
 
1/3Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef1 : 6
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/4Smolinský Josef
vs.
Krommel Norbert4 : 6
MalackyNové Zámky
 
1/5Roško Miroslav
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)6 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/6Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/7Baran Peter
vs.
Šarmír Juraj2 : 6
BEARS PKO Prešovneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Zaiček Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 4
BBM Malacky2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/11Psota Peter
vs.
Billich Ladislav6 : 1
POINT TrenčínLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/12Husák Juraj
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/13Sadloň Denis
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 6
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/14Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Balík Peter (M20)
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)4 : 6
BBM MalackyMalacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Lukács Zoltán (S20)6 : 4
Alpia MartinŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/18Vágai Jozef
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 2
SBiZNové Zámky
 
1/19Roško Miroslav
vs.
Tomčo Ján (M20)2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/20Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/21Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)2 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/22Psota Peter
vs.
Husák Juraj6 : 3
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav6 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/24Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 5
MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Belko René (S20)0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/26Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Smolinský Josef6 : 2
POINT TrenčínMalacky
 
1/27Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/28Baran Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 0
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/30Billich Ladislav
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)0 : 6
La-Bill Nitra POINT Trenčín
 
1/31Sadloň Denis
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)5 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/32Balík Peter (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/33Belko René (S20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman4 : 6
MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav4 : 6
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/35Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Husák Juraj6 : 0
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Baran Peter
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)5 : 6
BEARS PKO PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/37Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 6
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/39Kohútka Pavol (M20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert2 : 6
POINT TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/40Balík Peter (M20)
vs.
Lukács Zoltán (S20)1 : 6
BBM MalackyŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/41Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 3
Alpia MartinSBiZ
 
1/42Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Šarmír Juraj6 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystricaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/43Zaiček Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 3
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/44Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokMalacky
 
1/45Sedmík Roman
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav6 : 5
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/46Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)3 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/47Mikuška Peter
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 4
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/48Krommel Norbert
vs.
Lukács Zoltán (S20)6 : 4
Nové ZámkyŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/49Sedmík Roman
vs.
Šarmír Juraj4 : 6
POINT Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/50Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Vágai Jozef6 : 3
POINT TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/51Mikuška Peter
vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínMalacky
 
1/52Krommel Norbert
vs.
Psota Peter6 : 2
Nové ZámkyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/53Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 6
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/54Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)6 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/55Zaiček Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert6 : 2
BBM MalackyNové Zámky
 
1/56Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Šarmír Juraj6 : 3
ALPIA Ružomberokneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/57Mikuška Peter
vs.
Tomčo Ján (M20)6 : 5
POINT Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/58Zaiček Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš2 : 6
BBM MalackyALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/59Mikuška Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš3 : 6
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok