Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR seniorov hra č.8 - K8 Trenčín (9. 11. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/2Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)3 : 6
MalackyBBM Malacky
 
1/3Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/4Javorka Marcel (M20)
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 3
BK 6 Trnava2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/5Mikuška Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/6Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Baran Peter6 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/7Balík Peter (M20)
vs.
Billich Ladislav6 : 4
BBM MalackyLa-Bill Nitra
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Roško Miroslav0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Belko René (S20)6 : 1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaMalacky
 
1/11Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Krommel Norbert1 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaNové Zámky
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/13Sadloň Denis
vs.
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)6 : 0
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/14Smolinský Josef
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)2 : 6
MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/15Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Šarmír Juraj1 : 6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvouneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Sedmík Roman0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)6 : 3
Alpia MartinBBM Malacky
 
1/18Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)6 : 0
ALPIA RužomberokBK 6 Trnava
 
1/19Mikuška Peter
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav6 : 5
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/20Balík Peter (M20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav6 : 2
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/21Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Tomčo Ján (M20)6 : 2
POINT Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/22Krommel Norbert
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)6 : 3
Nové ZámkyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/23Sadloň Denis
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 1
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/24Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/26Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Holakovský Štefan0 : 6
POINT Trenčín2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Baran Peter0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/28Billich Ladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Belko René (S20)0 : 0
Malacky
 
1/30Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/31Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)
vs.
Smolinský Josef1 : 6
POINT TrenčínMalacky
 
1/32Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou
 
1/33Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)
vs.
Šarmír Juraj5 : 6
Malackyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/34Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Kohútka Pavol (M20)6 : 1
2.BC Lavos BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Baran Peter
vs.
Tomša Martin (M20)4 : 6
BEARS PKO PrešovPOINT Trenčín
 
1/36Billich Ladislav
vs.
Tomčo Ján (M20)1 : 6
La-Bill Nitra 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/37Belko René (S20)
vs.
Roško Miroslav3 : 6
MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav6 : 5
BK Družba TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/39Smolinský Josef
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)5 : 6
MalackyBK 6 Trnava
 
1/40Lukács Zoltán (S20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)1 : 6
ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad BodvouBBM Malacky
 
1/41Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 5
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/42Mikuška Peter
vs.
Balík Peter (M20)4 : 6
POINT TrenčínBBM Malacky
 
1/43Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Krommel Norbert5 : 6
POINT TrenčínNové Zámky
 
1/44Sadloň Denis
vs.
Sedmík Roman2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/45Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Holakovský Štefan6 : 2
neregistrovaný hráč2.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/46Tomša Martin (M20)
vs.
Tomčo Ján (M20)1 : 6
POINT Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/47Roško Miroslav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 6
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/48Javorka Marcel (M20)
vs.
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)0 : 6
BK 6 TrnavaBBM Malacky
 
1/49Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Mikuška Peter1 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčPOINT Trenčín
 
1/50Tomčo Ján (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/51Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Sadloň Denis6 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/52Zaiček Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)5 : 6
BBM MalackyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/53Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)6 : 1
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/54Balík Peter (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš2 : 6
BBM MalackyALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/55Krommel Norbert
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
Nové ZámkyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/56Sedmík Roman
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít6 : 5
POINT TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/57Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 5
Alpia MartinALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/58Mikuška Peter
vs.
Sedmík Roman3 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/59Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 3
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín