Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 LAVOS Bratislava (3. 11. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Michálik Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/3Konárik Marcel
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš7 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/4Brázdil Marián
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 7
BK TopoľčanyBBM Malacky
 
1/5Husák Richard
vs.
Holakovský Štefan7 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/6Honz Branislav
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackyBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/7Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Dugovič Roman2 : 7
BK TrnavaBK Kanianka
 
1/8Quintas Joao
vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 7
neregistrovaný hráčŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/10Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 7
TEAM BBM MalackyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/11Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Latika Tomáš7 : 3
ALPIA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/12Šelinga Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK Kanianka
 
1/13Kubán Michal
vs.
Macho Peter7 : 2
BK KaniankaSBiZ
 
1/14Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/15Kis Martin
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 3
BK TrnavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/18Konárik Marcel
vs.
Janík Adam2 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/19Husák Richard
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/20Dugovič Roman
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 7
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Hraboš Marek7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/22Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/23Kubán Michal
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 0
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/24Kis Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
BK TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/26Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Brázdil Marián6 : 2
TEAM BBM MalackyBK Topoľčany
 
1/27Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Honz Branislav 6 : 4
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/28Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Quintas Joao4 : 6
BK Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
TEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/30Latika Tomáš
vs.
Šelinga Peter6 : 0
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/31Macho Peter
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 6
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/32Ďuráči Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/33Michálik Roman
vs.
Kis Martin4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/34Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/35Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 1
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/36Quintas Joao
vs.
Hraboš Marek6 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/37Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 2
TEAM BBM MalackyBK Kanianka
 
1/38Latika Tomáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/39Lang Daniel
vs.
Konárik Marcel5 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/40Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 6
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Janík Adam7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/42Husák Richard
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/44Kubán Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 7
BK KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Kis Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 6
BK TrnavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/46Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Quintas Joao6 : 4
Lavos Old Scool Bratislavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/47Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Latika Tomáš4 : 6
TEAM BBM Malacky1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/48Konárik Marcel
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/49Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/50Holakovský Štefan
vs.
Janík Adam5 : 6
Lavos Old Scool BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/51Latika Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal2 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/52Konárik Marcel
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 4
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Konárik Marcel7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/54Köles Balázs
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/55Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Janík Adam7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/56Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/57Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno