Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (27. 10. 2018)

Pavouk 32/8

1
Koniar Jakub
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
2
Kis Martin
7
BK Trnava
Hraboš Marek4
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
3
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Mikuška Peter7
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
4
Scodinu Mattia
7
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Kubán Michal3
BK Kanianka
5
Husák Richard
7
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Kundrák Ján5
Trenčín
6
Ďuráči Michal
7
K8 Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol5
Horses Prešov
7
Mrva Kristián
7
Horses Prešov B
Fekete Lukáš3
TEAM BBM Malacky
8
Hrabovský Miroslav
0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Köles Balázs7
ŠBK Komárno
9
Kováč Lukáš
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Václavek Karol1
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
10
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Jamriška Jakub7
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
11
Lang Daniel
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Michálik Roman7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
12
Brázdil Marián
6
BK Topoľčany
Krovina Tomáš7
BK Kanianka
13
Janík Adam
7
BBM Malacky
Bobola Peter5
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
14
Gereg Marek
7
Horses Prešov
Konárik Marcel5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
15
Gubiš Ľudovít
3
BK Trnava
Lisík Zdenko7
Alpia Martin
16
< volný los >
0
 
Polách Jaroslav0
ŠBK Komárno
17
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kis Martin1
BK Trnava
18
Mikuška Peter
7
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Scodinu Mattia4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
19
Husák Richard
7
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Ďuráči Michal6
K8 Trenčín
20
Mrva Kristián
3
Horses Prešov B
Köles Balázs7
ŠBK Komárno
21
Kováč Lukáš
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Jamriška Jakub4
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
22
Michálik Roman
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš4
BK Kanianka
23
Janík Adam
2
BBM Malacky
Gereg Marek7
Horses Prešov
24
Lisík Zdenko
6
Alpia Martin
Polách Jaroslav7
ŠBK Komárno
25
< volný los >
0
 
Hraboš Marek0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
26
Mrva Milan
2
Horses Prešov
Kubán Michal6
BK Kanianka
27
Kundrák Ján
1
Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol6
Horses Prešov
28
Fekete Lukáš
4
TEAM BBM Malacky
Hrabovský Miroslav6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
29
Václavek Karol
4
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
Pindiak Ľuboš6
ALPIA Ružomberok
30
Lang Daniel
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Brázdil Marián2
BK Topoľčany
31
Bobola Peter
1
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Konárik Marcel6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
32
Gubiš Ľudovít
0
BK Trnava
< volný los >0
 
33
Hraboš Marek
4
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
34
Kubán Michal
6
BK Kanianka
Janík Adam1
BBM Malacky
35
Šoltis Pavol
5
Horses Prešov
Krovina Tomáš6
BK Kanianka
36
Hrabovský Miroslav
6
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Jamriška Jakub3
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
37
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov B
38
Lang Daniel
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Ďuráči Michal2
K8 Trenčín
39
Konárik Marcel
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Scodinu Mattia1
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
40
Gubiš Ľudovít
2
BK Trnava
Kis Martin6
BK Trnava
41
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mikuška Peter2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
42
Husák Richard
4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Köles Balázs7
ŠBK Komárno
43
Kováč Lukáš
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Michálik Roman1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
44
Gereg Marek
0
Horses Prešov
Polách Jaroslav7
ŠBK Komárno
45
Lisík Zdenko
4
Alpia Martin
Kubán Michal6
BK Kanianka
46
Krovina Tomáš
6
BK Kanianka
Hrabovský Miroslav3
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
47
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Lang Daniel3
BK ARENA Ružomberok
48
Konárik Marcel
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Kis Martin1
BK Trnava
49
Kubán Michal
6
BK Kanianka
Husák Richard3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
50
Krovina Tomáš
5
BK Kanianka
Mikuška Peter6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
51
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Gereg Marek3
Horses Prešov
52
Konárik Marcel
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Michálik Roman4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
53
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal1
BK Kanianka
54
Köles Balázs
7
ŠBK Komárno
Pindiak Ľuboš2
ALPIA Ružomberok
55
Kováč Lukáš
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Konárik Marcel4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
56
Polách Jaroslav
7
ŠBK Komárno
Mikuška Peter2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
57
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs5
ŠBK Komárno
58
Kováč Lukáš
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav7
ŠBK Komárno
59
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav6
ŠBK Komárno