Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (27. 10. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Kis Martin
vs.
Hraboš Marek7 : 4
BK TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/3Mrva Milan
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 7
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/4Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Kanianka
 
1/5Husák Richard
vs.
Kundrák Ján7 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínTrenčín
 
1/6Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 5
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/7Mrva Kristián
vs.
Fekete Lukáš7 : 3
Horses Prešov BTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/8Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Václavek Karol7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/10Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/11Lang Daniel
vs.
Michálik Roman5 : 7
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/12Brázdil Marián
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 7
BK TopoľčanyBK Kanianka
 
1/13Janík Adam
vs.
Bobola Peter7 : 5
BBM MalackyK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/14Gereg Marek
vs.
Konárik Marcel7 : 5
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/15Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 7
BK TrnavaAlpia Martin
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/18Mikuška Peter
vs.
Scodinu Mattia7 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/19Husák Richard
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/20Mrva Kristián
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
Horses Prešov BŠBK Komárno
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/22Michálik Roman
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/23Janík Adam
vs.
Gereg Marek2 : 7
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/24Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 7
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/26Mrva Milan
vs.
Kubán Michal2 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/27Kundrák Ján
vs.
Šoltis Pavol1 : 6
TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/28Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav4 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/29Václavek Karol
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš4 : 6
BK B Žairčan Žiar nad HronomALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/30Lang Daniel
vs.
Brázdil Marián6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokBK Topoľčany
 
1/31Bobola Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel1 : 6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/32Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Trnava
 
1/33Hraboš Marek
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/34Kubán Michal
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 1
BK KaniankaBBM Malacky
 
1/35Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Kanianka
 
1/36Hrabovský Miroslav
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 3
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/37Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Mrva Kristián6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov B
 
1/38Lang Daniel
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/39Konárik Marcel
vs.
Scodinu Mattia6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/40Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 6
BK TrnavaBK Trnava
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/42Husák Richard
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/43Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/44Gereg Marek
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kubán Michal4 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/46Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Hrabovský Miroslav6 : 3
BK KaniankaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/47Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lang Daniel6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/48Konárik Marcel
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 1
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/49Kubán Michal
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 3
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/50Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 6
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/51Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/52Konárik Marcel
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/54Köles Balázs
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/55Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Konárik Marcel7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/56Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/57Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno