Počítadla

O Mistra Pardubic 2018 (17. 11. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Žalman David
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
2/1Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
3/1Kůs Erik
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/1Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Eliáš Josef4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC Balabuška Praha
 
5/1Urban Petr
vs.
Jelínek Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/1Suchánek Jan
vs.
Kucziak Jan4 : 2
Casablanca TáborBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/1Kavan Petr
vs.
Sopoušek Martin4 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
8/1Růčka Radek
vs.
Sýkora Stanislav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Victoria Mladá Boleslav
 
9/1Vondráček Petr
vs.
Ugrin Milan4 : 1
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
10/1Longdi Zhou
vs.
Výda Ladislav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
11/1Lebduška Filip
vs.
Weber Pavel3 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/2Šereda Michal
vs.
Benedikt Jiří0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/2Borkovec Míla
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra4 : 1
Casablanca Táborneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/2Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Vašata Milan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/2Samek Daniel
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 1
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
5/2Praus Tomáš
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/2Kníže Martin
vs.
Dittrich David4 : 0
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
7/2Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/2Hajn Pavel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/2Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Michálek Petr3 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
10/2Freiberk Jan
vs.
Novák Vítězslav2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/2Šmídová Eliška
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Žalman David
vs.
Šereda Michal4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/3Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Borkovec Míla4 : 0
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
3/3Kůs Erik
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/3Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Samek Daniel4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/3Urban Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/3Suchánek Jan
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 3
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
7/3Kavan Petr
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
8/3Růčka Radek
vs.
Hajn Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/3Vondráček Petr
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
10/3Longdi Zhou
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/3Lebduška Filip
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 0
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
2/4Vojtíšek Míra
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 1
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
3/4Vašata Milan
vs.
Dončuk Jan4 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
4/4Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Eliáš Josef4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
5/4Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Jelínek Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
6/4Dittrich David
vs.
Kucziak Jan3 : 4
Harlequin PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
7/4Darius František
vs.
Sopoušek Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/4Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Sýkora Stanislav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Victoria Mladá Boleslav
 
9/4Michálek Petr
vs.
Ugrin Milan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
10/4Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Výda Ladislav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceBC Lysá nad Labem
 
11/4Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Weber Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/5Žalman David
vs.
Benedikt Jiří4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/5Hajdovský Marek
vs.
Vojtíšek Míra4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
3/5Kůs Erik
vs.
Vašata Milan2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
4/5Nechvíle Josef
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 0
BC Řípská PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
5/5Urban Petr
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
6/5Suchánek Jan
vs.
Dittrich David4 : 0
Casablanca TáborHarlequin Praha
 
7/5Kavan Petr
vs.
Darius František4 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
8/5Růčka Radek
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
9/5Vondráček Petr
vs.
Michálek Petr4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
10/5Longdi Zhou
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
11/5Lebduška Filip
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/6Bartoš Jan
vs.
Šereda Michal2 : 4
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
2/6Diviš Pavel
vs.
Borkovec Míla2 : 4
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
3/6Dončuk Jan
vs.
Baloun Ondřej3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
4/6Eliáš Josef
vs.
Samek Daniel3 : 4
BC Balabuška PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
5/6Jelínek Petr
vs.
Praus Tomáš2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
6/6Kucziak Jan
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 4
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
7/6Sopoušek Martin
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
8/6Sýkora Stanislav
vs.
Hajn Pavel1 : 4
BC Victoria Mladá BoleslavMPC Pardubice
 
9/6Ugrin Milan
vs.
Hochman Jindřich4 : 3
Harlequin PrahaBC Lysá nad Labem
 
10/6Výda Ladislav
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 3
BC Lysá nad LabemMPC Pardubice
 
11/6Weber Pavel
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 0
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/1Žalman David
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/2Hajn Pavel
vs.
Praus Tomáš2 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/3Suchánek Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
12/4< volný los >vs.
Urban Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/5Kavan Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
12/6Samek Daniel
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 6
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
12/7Benedikt Jiří
vs.
Sopoušek Martin4 : 6
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
12/8< volný los >vs.
Hajdovský Marek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/9Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/10Borkovec Míla
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 6
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
12/11Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Ugrin Milan6 : 0
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
12/12< volný los >vs.
Růčka Radek0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/13Weber Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
12/14< volný los >vs.
Longdi Zhou0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
12/15Kůs Erik
vs.
Novák Vítězslav6 : 3
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
12/16< volný los >vs.
Nechvíle Josef0 : 0
BC Řípská Praha
 
12/17Žalman David
vs.
Praus Tomáš6 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/18Suchánek Jan
vs.
Urban Petr2 : 6
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
12/19Kavan Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip6 : 4
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
12/20Sopoušek Martin
vs.
Hajdovský Marek0 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/21Vondráček Petr
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/22Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Růčka Radek5 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/23Weber Pavel
vs.
Longdi Zhou1 : 6
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
12/24Kůs Erik
vs.
Nechvíle Josef4 : 6
DELTA Billiard BrnoBC Řípská Praha
 
12/25Žalman David
vs.
Urban Petr4 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/26Kavan Petr
vs.
Hajdovský Marek6 : 1
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
12/27Kníže Martin
vs.
Růčka Radek3 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/28Longdi Zhou
vs.
Nechvíle Josef6 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Řípská Praha
 
12/29Urban Petr
vs.
Kavan Petr3 : 6
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
12/30Růčka Radek
vs.
Longdi Zhou1 : 6
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
12/31Kavan Petr
vs.
Longdi Zhou6 : 2
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice