Počítadla

ABSOLUT CUP hra č.10 (20. 10. 2018)

Pavouk 32/8

1
Blaško Rastislav (S20)
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
2
Hámor Roman (M20)
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Hámor Peter (M20)6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
3
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Bobola Peter (S20)7
POINT Trenčín
4
< volný los >
0
 
Lipa Jozef (M20)0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
5
Kern Jaroslav
0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
< volný los >0
 
6
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lehotský Ľubomír2
ALPIA Ružomberok
7
Priesol Michal (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Murín Michal5
ALPIA Ružomberok
8
< volný los >
0
 
Babjak Peter (M20)0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
9
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
0
POINT Trenčín
< volný los >0
 
10
Husák Richard
5
POINT Trenčín
Sekan Radovan (M20)7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
11
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Jamriška Jakub7
SBiZ
12
< volný los >
0
 
Hraboš Marek (M20)0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
13
Šutek Dušan (M20)
0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
< volný los >0
 
14
Bobola Alexander (S20)
0
POINT Trenčín
Lisík Jozef (M20)7
Alpia Martin
15
Pindiak Ľuboš
7
ALPIA Ružomberok
Potaš Marek (M20)4
Alpia Martin
16
< volný los >
0
 
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0
POINT Trenčín
17
Blaško Rastislav (S20)
1
POINT Trenčín
Hámor Roman (M20)7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
18
Bobola Peter (S20)
7
POINT Trenčín
Lipa Jozef (M20)2
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
19
Kern Jaroslav
1
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
Lang Daniel (M20)7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
20
Priesol Michal (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Babjak Peter (M20)5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
21
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
7
POINT Trenčín
Sekan Radovan (M20)4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
22
Jamriška Jakub
5
SBiZ
Hraboš Marek (M20)7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
23
Šutek Dušan (M20)
7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Lisík Jozef (M20)6
Alpia Martin
24
Pindiak Ľuboš
7
ALPIA Ružomberok
Ďuráči Michal (M20)1
POINT Trenčín
25
< volný los >
0
 
Hámor Peter (M20)0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
26
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
< volný los >0
 
27
< volný los >
0
 
Lehotský Ľubomír0
ALPIA Ružomberok
28
Murín Michal
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
29
< volný los >
0
 
Husák Richard0
POINT Trenčín
30
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
< volný los >0
 
31
< volný los >
0
 
Bobola Alexander (S20)0
POINT Trenčín
32
Potaš Marek (M20)
0
Alpia Martin
< volný los >0
 
33
Hámor Peter (M20)
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Ďuráči Michal (M20)7
POINT Trenčín
34
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Lisík Jozef (M20)7
Alpia Martin
35
Lehotský Ľubomír
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Jamriška Jakub7
SBiZ
36
Murín Michal
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Sekan Radovan (M20)7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
37
Husák Richard
4
POINT Trenčín
Babjak Peter (M20)7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
38
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Kern Jaroslav6
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
39
Bobola Alexander (S20)
3
POINT Trenčín
Lipa Jozef (M20)7
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
40
Potaš Marek (M20)
7
Alpia Martin
Blaško Rastislav (S20)1
POINT Trenčín
41
Hámor Roman (M20)
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Bobola Peter (S20)6
POINT Trenčín
42
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Priesol Michal (M20)4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
43
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
1
POINT Trenčín
Hraboš Marek (M20)7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
44
Šutek Dušan (M20)
1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Pindiak Ľuboš7
ALPIA Ružomberok
45
Ďuráči Michal (M20)
5
POINT Trenčín
Lisík Jozef (M20)7
Alpia Martin
46
Jamriška Jakub
6
SBiZ
Sekan Radovan (M20)7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
47
Babjak Peter (M20)
6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
48
Lipa Jozef (M20)
2
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Potaš Marek (M20)7
Alpia Martin
49
Lisík Jozef (M20)
7
Alpia Martin
Priesol Michal (M20)4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
50
Sekan Radovan (M20)
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Bobola Peter (S20)7
POINT Trenčín
51
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Šutek Dušan (M20)4
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
52
Potaš Marek (M20)
1
Alpia Martin
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)7
POINT Trenčín
53
Hámor Roman (M20)
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Lisík Jozef (M20)4
Alpia Martin
54
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
55
Hraboš Marek (M20)
7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Bobola Peter (S20)5
POINT Trenčín
56
Pindiak Ľuboš
7
ALPIA Ružomberok
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)6
POINT Trenčín
57
Hámor Roman (M20)
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Lang Daniel (M20)7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
58
Hraboš Marek (M20)
5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Pindiak Ľuboš7
ALPIA Ružomberok
59
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Pindiak Ľuboš2
ALPIA Ružomberok