Počítadla

ABSOLUT CUP hra č.10 (20. 10. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Blaško Rastislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/2Hámor Roman
vs.
Hámor Peter7 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/3Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Bobola Peter5 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lipa Jozef0 : 0
SBiZ
 
1/5Kern Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/6Lang Daniel
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/7Priesol Michal
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 5
Aréna RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/9Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/10Husák Richard
vs.
Sekan Radovan5 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/11Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Jamriška Jakub2 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/13Šutek Dušan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/14Bobola Alexander
vs.
Lisík Jozef0 : 7
TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/15Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/17Blaško Rastislav
vs.
Hámor Roman1 : 7
TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/18Bobola Peter
vs.
Lipa Jozef7 : 2
K8 Trench Town TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/19Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 7
K8 TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/20Priesol Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 5
Aréna Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/21Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Sekan Radovan7 : 4
K8 Trench Town TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/22Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Hraboš Marek5 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/23Šutek Dušan
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/24Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal7 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Hámor Peter0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/26Štubňa Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/28Murín Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/30Lučanský Lukáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/32Potaš Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/33Hámor Peter
vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/34Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Lisík Jozef1 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/35Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
 
1/36Murín Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan5 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/37Husák Richard
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 7
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/38Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Kern Jaroslav7 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trenčín
 
1/39Bobola Alexander
vs.
Lipa Jozef3 : 7
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/40Potaš Marek
vs.
Blaško Rastislav7 : 1
Alpia MartinTrenčín
 
1/41Hámor Roman
vs.
Bobola Peter7 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/42Lang Daniel
vs.
Priesol Michal7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokAréna Ružomberok
 
1/43Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Hraboš Marek1 : 7
K8 Trench Town TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/44Šutek Dušan
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/45Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef5 : 7
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/46Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Sekan Radovan6 : 7
BK 14 LUCAS ART KľušovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/47Babjak Peter
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš6 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/48Lipa Jozef
vs.
Potaš Marek2 : 7
SBiZAlpia Martin
 
1/49Lisík Jozef
vs.
Priesol Michal7 : 4
Alpia MartinAréna Ružomberok
 
1/50Sekan Radovan
vs.
Bobola Peter6 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/51Lučanský Lukáš
vs.
Šutek Dušan7 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/52Potaš Marek
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo1 : 7
Alpia MartinK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/53Hámor Roman
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/54Lang Daniel
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš7 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/55Hraboš Marek
vs.
Bobola Peter7 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/56Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo7 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/57Hámor Roman
vs.
Lang Daniel5 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/58Hraboš Marek
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/59Lang Daniel
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok