Počítadla

ABSOLUT CUP hra č.10 (20. 10. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Blaško Rastislav (S20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/2Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Hámor Peter (M20)7 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/3Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)5 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)0 : 0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/5Kern Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/6Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/7Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Murín Michal7 : 5
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/9Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/10Husák Richard
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)5 : 7
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/11Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub2 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/13Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/14Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)0 : 7
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/15Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)7 : 4
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/17Blaško Rastislav (S20)
vs.
Hámor Roman (M20)1 : 7
POINT TrenčínPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/18Bobola Peter (S20)
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)7 : 2
POINT Trenčín2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/19Kern Jaroslav
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)1 : 7
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/20Priesol Michal (M20)
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)7 : 5
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/21Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)7 : 4
POINT TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/22Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)5 : 7
SBiZClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/23Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)7 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaAlpia Martin
 
1/24Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)7 : 1
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Hámor Peter (M20)0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/26Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Lehotský Ľubomír0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/28Murín Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/30Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/31< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander (S20)0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/32Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/33Hámor Peter (M20)
vs.
Ďuráči Michal (M20)0 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/34Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)1 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/35Lehotský Ľubomír
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokSBiZ
 
1/36Murín Michal
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)5 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/37Husák Richard
vs.
Babjak Peter (M20)4 : 7
POINT Trenčín1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/38Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Kern Jaroslav7 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/39Bobola Alexander (S20)
vs.
Lipa Jozef (M20)3 : 7
POINT Trenčín2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
 
1/40Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Blaško Rastislav (S20)7 : 1
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/41Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)7 : 6
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/42Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)7 : 4
BK ARENA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/43Scodinu Giacomo (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)1 : 7
POINT TrenčínClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/44Šutek Dušan (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš1 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/45Ďuráči Michal (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)5 : 7
POINT TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/46Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Sekan Radovan (M20)6 : 7
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/47Babjak Peter (M20)
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)6 : 7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/48Lipa Jozef (M20)
vs.
Potaš Marek (M20)2 : 7
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/49Lisík Jozef (M20)
vs.
Priesol Michal (M20)7 : 4
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/50Sekan Radovan (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)6 : 7
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/51Lučanský Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Šutek Dušan (M20)7 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/52Potaš Marek (M20)
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)1 : 7
Alpia MartinPOINT Trenčín
 
1/53Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Lisík Jozef (M20)7 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/54Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)7 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/55Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Bobola Peter (S20)7 : 5
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/56Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)7 : 6
ALPIA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/57Hámor Roman (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)5 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/58Hraboš Marek (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš5 : 7
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/59Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokALPIA Ružomberok