Počítadla

Majstrovstvá Slovenska "DVOJICE" hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (22. 9. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Strákoš Martin - Dubový Ján6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/2Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter
vs.
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo2 : 6
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/3Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter1 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/4Jozef Lisík - Marek Potaš
vs.
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal6 : 3
SBiZBratislava
 
1/5Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Omasta Kristijan - Šarmír Juraj4 : 6
BBM MalackyLavos Bratislava
 
1/6Honz Branislav - Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán4 : 6
TEAM BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/7Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
vs.
Holakovský Štefan - Lisík Zdenko6 : 3
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/8Ďuráči Michal - Brázdil Marián
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián5 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/9Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Blaško Tomáš - Turanovič Jaroslav6 : 5
BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/10Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
vs.
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik Marcel2 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaLavos Bratislava
 
1/11Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk Enrik
vs.
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter4 : 6
SBiZK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/12Fekete lukáš - Dugovič Roman
vs.
Michal Priesol - Viliam Zelinka6 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/13Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav
vs.
Mažári Branislav - Dubšík Oldřich6 : 5
SBiZ1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/14Tokár Marián - Vágai Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít - Bendík Oliver5 : 6
SBiZIlavská Galanta
 
1/15Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel
vs.
Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef6 : 5
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/16Pápay Andrej - Balík Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal4 : 6
SBiZBK Kanianka
 
1/17Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo6 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoTrenčín
 
1/18Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
vs.
Jozef Lisík - Marek Potaš4 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/19Omasta Kristijan - Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán0 : 6
Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/20Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián5 : 6
TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik Marcel6 : 4
BratislavaLavos Bratislava
 
1/22Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter
vs.
Fekete lukáš - Dugovič Roman6 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/23Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít - Bendík Oliver6 : 2
SBiZIlavská Galanta
 
1/24Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal4 : 6
SBiZBK Kanianka
 
1/25Strákoš Martin - Dubový Ján
vs.
Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter3 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/26Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor Martin
vs.
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal5 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBratislava
 
1/27Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Honz Branislav - Hrabovský Tomáš6 : 2
BBM MalackyTEAM BBM Malacky
 
1/28Holakovský Štefan - Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Ďuráči Michal - Brázdil Marián6 : 0
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/29Blaško Tomáš - Turanovič Jaroslav
vs.
Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej4 : 6
SBiZClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/30Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk Enrik
vs.
Michal Priesol - Viliam Zelinka6 : 2
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/31Mažári Branislav - Dubšík Oldřich
vs.
Tokár Marián - Vágai Jozef5 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/32Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo Jozef
vs.
Pápay Andrej - Balík Peter4 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/33Macho Peter - Šelinga Peter
vs.
Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel2 : 6
SBiZSBiZ
 
1/34Vích Boris - Fuka Michal
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít - Bendík Oliver6 : 3
BratislavaIlavská Galanta
 
1/35Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Fekete lukáš - Dugovič Roman6 : 4
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/36Holakovský Štefan - Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik Marcel2 : 6
SBiZLavos Bratislava
 
1/37Hraboš Marek - Kurta Matej
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter2 : 6
Club Athena Hajik ŽilinaTrenčín
 
1/38Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk Enrik
vs.
Omasta Kristijan - Šarmír Juraj6 : 4
SBiZLavos Bratislava
 
1/39Tokár Marián - Vágai Jozef
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter2 : 6
SBiZBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/40Pápay Andrej - Balík Peter
vs.
Igaz Matej - Scodinu Giacomo6 : 4
SBiZTrenčín
 
1/41Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Jozef Lisík - Marek Potaš6 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoSBiZ
 
1/42Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián6 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/43Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter6 : 4
BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/44Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal5 : 6
SBiZBK Kanianka
 
1/45Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel
vs.
Vích Boris - Fuka Michal6 : 0
SBiZBratislava
 
1/46Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik Marcel6 : 5
BBM MalackyLavos Bratislava
 
1/47Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk Enrik6 : 3
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/48Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
vs.
Pápay Andrej - Balík Peter6 : 1
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaSBiZ
 
1/49Jamriška Jakub - Lang Daniel
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián2 : 6
SBiZHorses Prešov
 
1/50Janík Adam - Zaiček Vladimír
vs.
Jozef Lisík - Marek Potaš5 : 6
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/51Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter
vs.
Lipa Jozef - Sandány Stanislav6 : 0
TrenčínSBiZ
 
1/52Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter
vs.
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter4 : 6
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/53Köles Balázs - Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián4 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/54Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Tomša Martin - Bobola Peter7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoTrenčín
 
1/55Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Jozef Lisík - Marek Potaš7 : 2
BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/56Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal
vs.
Husák Richard - Mikuška Peter7 : 6
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/57Mrva Milan - Mrva Kristián
vs.
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán1 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal2 : 7
BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/59Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán Michal7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka