Počítadla

Senior cup 2018 - finálové DKO (1. 9. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Rush Adrew
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/2Borkovec Míla
vs.
Kníže Martin2 : 5
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Kavan Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Lottring Richard0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/5Balan Arivukkannan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/6Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Bobola Alexander5 : 2
MPC PardubiceTrenčín
 
1/7Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Nováková Helena5 : 1
DELTA Billiard Brnoneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Baran Peter0 : 0
BEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/9Mrva Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/10Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Malaník František4 : 5
MPC PardubiceBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/11Psota Peter
vs.
Majerský Vladimír5 : 2
K8 KINGS Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/13Weber Pavel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/14Vlk Pavel
vs.
Jelínek Petr1 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/15Billich Ladislav
vs.
Urban Vladimír1 : 5
La-Bill Nitra DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Suchánek Jan0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/17Marić Marijo
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/18Beleš Pavol
vs.
Dončuk Jan1 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kohútka Pavol
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Urbánek Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/22Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila5 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Tomša Martin3 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemK8 Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Vacek Jiří0 : 0
SK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/25Vagai Jozef
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/26Porubský Jozef
vs.
Frejka Jirka2 : 5
TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/27Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šlajs Vlastimil0 : -1
BK Družba TrnavaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Tomčo Ján0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/29Šarmír Juraj
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Musil Oldřich
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava5 : 4
BC ROYAL JihlavaHarlequin Praha
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/33Rush Adrew
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 1
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Kavan Petr
vs.
Lottring Richard5 : 3
Casablanca TáborBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/35Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Mirakhmedov Roman
vs.
Baran Peter5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/37Mrva Milan
vs.
Malaník František5 : 1
Horses PrešovBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/38Psota Peter
vs.
Mikuška Peter1 : 5
K8 KINGS TrenčínK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/39Weber Pavel
vs.
Jelínek Petr4 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/40Urban Vladimír
vs.
Suchánek Jan2 : 5
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouCasablanca Tábor
 
1/41Marić Marijo
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 0
SK Billard Centrum PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.5 : 3
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Urbánek Tomáš
vs.
Vejvoda Václav5 : 3
BIO Systém PlzeňMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Tomša Martin
vs.
Vacek Jiří2 : 5
K8 TrenčínSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/45Vagai Jozef
vs.
Frejka Jirka5 : 2
La-Bill Nitra Casablanca Tábor
 
1/46Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Tomčo Ján5 : 3
BK Družba Trnava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/47Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Žalman Miloš5 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Musil Oldřich
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaAlpia Martin
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Borkovec Míla0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Bobola Alexander0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/52Nováková Helena
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/54Majerský Vladimír
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Vlk Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/56Billich Ladislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
La-Bill Nitra
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Beleš Pavol0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/60Hochman Jindřich
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Lysá nad Labem
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Porubský Jozef0 : 0
Trenčín
 
1/62Šlajs Vlastimil
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Casablanca Tábor
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Hubrtová Miroslava
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Harlequin Praha
 
1/65Borkovec Míla
vs.
Urban Vladimír2 : 5
Casablanca TáborDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Weber Pavel0 : 0
BC Balabuška Praha
 
1/67Bobola Alexander
vs.
Psota Peter5 : 3
TrenčínK8 KINGS Trenčín
 
1/68Nováková Helena
vs.
Malaník František5 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčBK 14 LUCASART Kurima
 
1/69Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Baran Peter1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBEARS PKO Prešov
 
1/70Majerský Vladimír
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/71Vlk Pavel
vs.
Lottring Richard1 : 5
MPC PardubiceBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/72Billich Ladislav
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 5
La-Bill Nitra MPC Pardubice
 
1/73Beleš Pavol
vs.
Musil Oldřich0 : 5
BC Balabuška PrahaBC ROYAL Jihlava
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Žalman Miloš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/75Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Tomčo Ján2 : 5
MPC Pardubice1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/76Hochman Jindřich
vs.
Frejka Jirka2 : 5
BC Lysá nad LabemCasablanca Tábor
 
1/77Porubský Jozef
vs.
Tomša Martin3 : 5
TrenčínK8 Trenčín
 
1/78Šlajs Vlastimil
vs.
Vejvoda Václav-1 : 0
Casablanca TáborMPC Pardubice
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Brancuský Petr st.0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/80Hubrtová Miroslava
vs.
Dončuk Jan5 : 1
Harlequin PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/81Rush Adrew
vs.
Kavan Petr5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
1/82Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman5 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/83Mrva Milan
vs.
Mikuška Peter5 : 4
Horses PrešovK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/84Jelínek Petr
vs.
Suchánek Jan2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
1/85Marić Marijo
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 3
SK Billard Centrum PrahaK8 Trenčín
 
1/86Urbánek Tomáš
vs.
Vacek Jiří1 : 5
BIO Systém PlzeňSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/87Vagai Jozef
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 0
La-Bill Nitra BK Družba Trnava
 
1/88Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Lisík Zdenko3 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčAlpia Martin
 
1/89Urban Vladimír
vs.
Weber Pavel3 : 5
DUNS Benátky nad JizerouBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/90Bobola Alexander
vs.
Nováková Helena5 : 1
Trenčínneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/91Baran Peter
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav5 : 4
BEARS PKO PrešovMPC Pardubice
 
1/92Lottring Richard
vs.
Kníže Martin5 : 3
BC Balabuška PrahaMPC Pardubice
 
1/93Musil Oldřich
vs.
Žalman Miloš3 : 5
BC ROYAL JihlavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/94Tomčo Ján
vs.
Frejka Jirka5 : 3
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaCasablanca Tábor
 
1/95Tomša Martin
vs.
Vejvoda Václav5 : 3
K8 TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Hubrtová Miroslava5 : 3
MPC PardubiceHarlequin Praha
 
1/97Weber Pavel
vs.
Šarmír Juraj3 : 5
BC Balabuška Prahaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/98Bobola Alexander
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít5 : 1
TrenčínBK Družba Trnava
 
1/99Baran Peter
vs.
Urbánek Tomáš5 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovBIO Systém Plzeň
 
1/100Lottring Richard
vs.
Kohútka Pavol5 : 2
BC Balabuška PrahaK8 Trenčín
 
1/101Žalman Miloš
vs.
Jelínek Petr0 : 5
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/102Tomčo Ján
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/103Tomša Martin
vs.
Mirakhmedov Roman5 : 1
K8 TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/104Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Kavan Petr1 : 5
MPC PardubiceCasablanca Tábor
 
1/105Rush Adrew
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan5 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/106Mrva Milan
vs.
Suchánek Jan4 : 5
Horses PrešovCasablanca Tábor
 
1/107Marić Marijo
vs.
Vacek Jiří1 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/108Vagai Jozef
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 1
La-Bill Nitra Alpia Martin
 
1/109Šarmír Juraj
vs.
Bobola Alexander4 : 5
neregistrovaný hráčTrenčín
 
1/110Baran Peter
vs.
Lottring Richard5 : 2
BEARS PKO PrešovBC Balabuška Praha
 
1/111Jelínek Petr
vs.
Mikuška Peter2 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/112Tomša Martin
vs.
Kavan Petr3 : 5
K8 TrenčínCasablanca Tábor
 
1/113Bobola Alexander
vs.
Mrva Milan0 : 5
TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/114Baran Peter
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan1 : 5
BEARS PKO PrešovDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/115Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/116Kavan Petr
vs.
Marić Marijo5 : 4
Casablanca TáborSK Billard Centrum Praha
 
1/117Rush Adrew
vs.
Balan Arivukkannan0 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/118Suchánek Jan
vs.
Kavan Petr5 : 0
Casablanca TáborCasablanca Tábor
 
1/119Vacek Jiří
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 5
SK Billard Centrum PrahaAlpia Martin
 
1/120Vagai Jozef
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 5
La-Bill Nitra Horses Prešov
 
1/121Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Suchánek Jan5 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoCasablanca Tábor
 
1/122Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 5
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/123Balan Arivukkannan
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 5
DELTA Billiard BrnoHorses Prešov