Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (8. 9. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Dugovič Roman (M20)
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš7 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/3Mrva Milan
vs.
Šelinga Peter (M20)7 : 0
Horses PrešovBK Družba Trnava
 
1/4Pápay Andrej
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)1 : 7
neregistrovaný hráč1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/5Janík Adam (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub6 : 7
BBM MalackySBiZ
 
1/7Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/9Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/10Michálik Roman
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)6 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/11Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)7 : 3
BK ARENA RužomberokBBM Malacky
 
1/12Javorka Marcel (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)1 : 7
BK 6 Trnava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/13Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/14Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 6
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/15Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)7 : 6
Alpia MartinBBM Malacky
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)7 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/18Mrva Milan
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)7 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/19Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaSBiZ
 
1/20Kis Martin
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/21Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/22Lang Daniel (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)7 : 3
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/23Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)7 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/24Lisík Zdenko (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)4 : 7
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/26Šelinga Peter (M20)
vs.
Pápay Andrej4 : 7
BK Družba Trnavaneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Honz Branislav (M20)0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/28Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/30Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)2 : 7
BBM MalackyBK 6 Trnava
 
1/31Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Mrva Kristián7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoHorses Prešov
 
1/32Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/33Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko (M20)7 : 3
ALPIA RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/34Pápay Andrej
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)1 : 7
neregistrovaný hráčŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/35Honz Branislav (M20)
vs.
Tarina Vladimír (M20)4 : 7
BBM Malacky1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/36Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)4 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/37Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Javorka Marcel (M20)
vs.
Jamriška Jakub7 : 6
BK 6 TrnavaSBiZ
 
1/39Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Konárik Marcel (M20)5 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš (M20)
vs.
Dugovič Roman (M20)7 : 5
BBM MalackyINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/41Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Mrva Milan6 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/42Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/43Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)7 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/44Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)7 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/45Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Tenk Enrik (J20)6 : 7
ALPIA RužomberokŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava
 
1/46Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Hraboš Marek (M20)7 : 3
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaClub Athena Hajik Žilina
 
1/47Husák Richard
vs.
Javorka Marcel (M20)7 : 1
POINT TrenčínBK 6 Trnava
 
1/48Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Fekete Lukáš (M20)7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/49Tenk Enrik (J20)
vs.
Kis Martin2 : 7
ŠK ELITE JUNIOR BratislavaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/50Tarina Vladimír (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)5 : 7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/51Husák Richard
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)2 : 7
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/52Konárik Marcel (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)3 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/53Mrva Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav (M20)3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Janík Adam (M20)
vs.
Lang Daniel (M20)7 : 2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/55Köles Balázs (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)4 : 7
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/56Kubán Michal (M20)
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 5
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK Družba Trnava
 
1/57Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Janík Adam (M20)7 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/58Koniar Jakub (M20)
vs.
Kubán Michal (M20)7 : 1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/59Polách Jaroslav (M20)
vs.
Koniar Jakub (M20)7 : 5
ŠBK Komárno1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava