Počítadla

7. Prázninová desítka (23. 8. 2018)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Vondráček Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/2Lebduška Filip
vs.
Baloun Ondřej4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Vlk Pavel
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/4Růžičková Michaela
vs.
Darius František2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/5Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Diviš Pavel
vs.
Kubánek Roman4 : 2
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/7Dončuk Jan
vs.
Vlk Matouš2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Kníže Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/9Švestka Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Řehák Vojtěch
vs.
Žalman David0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Výskot David
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Sodomek Miloslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Krátký Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/14Diviš Jan
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/15Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Vondráček Petr
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/18Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Darius František2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/19Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/20Vlk Matouš
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/21Švestka Martin
vs.
Žalman David2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/22Výskot David
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Krátký Petr
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/24Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Praus Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/25< volný los >vs.
Baloun Ondřej0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Vlk Pavel
vs.
Růžičková Michaela4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/27< volný los >vs.
Kubánek Roman0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/28Dončuk Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/29< volný los >vs.
Řehák Vojtěch0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Cendelín Miroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/31Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Diviš Jan0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Baloun Ondřej
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Vlk Pavel
vs.
Krátký Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Kubánek Roman
vs.
Sodomek Miloslav3 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/36Dončuk Jan
vs.
Švestka Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/37Řehák Vojtěch
vs.
Kníže Martin3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Cendelín Miroslav
vs.
Diviš Pavel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Diviš Jan
vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Bilenkyi Maksym
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Lebduška Filip
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/42Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Žalman David
vs.
Výskot David4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/44Vaňous Tomáš
vs.
Praus Tomáš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Krátký Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/46Sodomek Miloslav
vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/47Kníže Martin
vs.
Cendelín Miroslav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/48Diviš Jan
vs.
Vondráček Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49Krátký Petr
vs.
Vlk Matouš0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/50Švestka Martin
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/51Kníže Martin
vs.
Vaňous Tomáš4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/52Vondráček Petr
vs.
Výskot David4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/53Lebduška Filip
vs.
Švestka Martin4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/54Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Vlk Matouš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/55Žalman David
vs.
Kníže Martin4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/56Praus Tomáš
vs.
Vondráček Petr3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/57Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/58Žalman David
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/59Lebduška Filip
vs.
Žalman David1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice